Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Nova11_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Northern Virginia (NOVA) BMX Map

Location:
7 County Complex Court
Woodbridge VA 22192
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Curtis Dowdy
703-951-7269
trackoperator@novabmx.org

Coaches:
Michael Lilburn

Track Image

Standard Single Single

March 07, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-03-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PRINCETON SAGET
  • 2 BENJAMIN LINGERFELT
  • 3 ELIJAH SMITH
  • 4 CHLOE WOOTEN
  • 5 WESLEY LINGERFELT
  • BEKELE RYAN

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA HURLEY
  • 2 RYAN HURLEY
  • 3 WILLIAM MATHEWS
  • 4 AUSTIN HEFLIN
  • 5 ABIGAIL HOLLE
  • KRIS STRAKER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BENJAMIN GUSTIN
  • 2 FLAVIO ROCA
  • 3 ERIC SHELTON
  • 4 KALEB HURLEY
  • 5 TYLER LEHMAN
  • 6 BRENDAN OCONNELL
  • LAUREN SHUTLER

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CANDLIST GREENWELL
  • 2 KEVIN BROWN
  • 3 JESSIE LINGERFELT

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women / Expert Girls

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WILLIAM STOCKING
  • 2 DANIEL HINCH
  • 3 CLARA DEFONDE
  • 4 HADLEY HORNEMAN
  • ENZO VAZQUEZ

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 GRAYSON SHELTON
  • 2 FALON HARRISON

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors