Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Nova11_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Northern Virginia (NOVA) BMX Map

Location:
7 County Complex Court
Woodbridge VA 22192
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Curtis Dowdy
703-951-7269
[email protected]

Coaches:
Michael Lilburn
James Foxx

Track Image

BMX Registration Day Single

June 15, 2022


  • Registration Begins: Open House 5:00 PM, Race Registration 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:15 PM
  • Race Time: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • Description:

    Open House and Race Registration Begin 5:00 PM

    Open House Ends 6:00 PM

    Race Registration Ends 6:15 PM

    Race Begins 6:30 PM

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN BARAHONA
  • 2 MASON BEUTTNER
  • 3 SAMUEL BREWIN
  • JONATHAN LINTON

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WINSTON GRANOFSKY
  • 2 JACKSON ACUFF

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOEL LOFTHUS
  • 2 EMERY RAMOS DUPREY

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON OPSUT
  • 2 MAGNUS FALK
  • 3 CALVIN NIESE
  • 4 CHRISTIAN MIRZAYAN
  • 5 NOAH SHUMWAY
  • TRES JACKSON

District / 7 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ANDREW GOMEZ
  • 2 CASH WARD
  • 3 JUAN GIRALDO
  • JENSON MILLS

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TROY CALHOUN
  • 2 PAUL BUTLER
  • 3 BRENDAN NOLAN
  • 4 MASON SAVAGE
  • 5 NOAH SARLES
  • JACK RIZER

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors