Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Airtime_bmx_logo-01__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Air Time BMX Map

Location:
5051 S Frankwood Ave
Reedley CA 93654
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Keri Huebert
559-426-9367
Paul Huebert
559-696-0561
[email protected]

Track Image

Earned Double

May 31, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 6pm
  • Registration Ends: 7pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-05-31

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON COPELAND
  • 2 LAILAH ROBERSON
  • 3 BOSTON PAU-EXZABE
  • 4 PHILLIP GONZALES
  • 5 LEAH CORONADO
  • RAYLAN WILLIAMS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAVRIK PENA
  • 2 LEONARDO GALVAN
  • 3 OAKLYNN TRICKLER
  • 4 MAVERICK BRENES
  • 5 MASON SILVA
  • BROOKLYN RAE PAU-EXZABE

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLE SILVA
  • 2 LUKE LAVARNWAY
  • 3 NOAH FYNAUT
  • 4 DYLAN SENCION
  • 5 EZEKIEL TORRES
  • RILYNN BARRAGAN

District / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 THEDDEUS REYES
  • 2 MAVERICK MANUEL
  • 3 AXEL ESCOBAR
  • 4 WILLIAM CRAIG
  • 5 GRIFFEN FRAZER
  • DAVEN WELLS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NIXON COPELAND
  • 2 MADIX MANUEL
  • 3 RHOWAN FRAZER
  • 4 HARPER TRICKLER
  • 5 ANDREW MCNUTT
  • RYDER WILLIAMS

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRONX PAU-EXZABE
  • 2 LEVI ROBERSON
  • 3 CHELBY VIERRA
  • EMMA JOHNSTON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter