Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Falcon_bmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Falcon BMX Map

Location:
Falcon Field 200 Westfield Road
Meriden CT 06450
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joe Therriault
(860) 833-4155
Dawn Therriault
860-478-4155
dawnt989@att.net

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

August 12, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 10 am
  • Registration Ends: 12 noon
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-08-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW MEAGHER
  • 2 COLE MELILLO
  • 3 WESLEY HAMEL

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CARTER MANCINO
  • 2 SKYLAR HARDGROVE

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 SHANE JOHNSON
  • 3 KYLE MCDONNELL
  • 4 OWEN GOLDEN
  • JACK WHITNEY

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 SHANE JOHNSON
  • 3 RYAN KENDIG
  • 4 DYLAN MAGHAN
  • 5 KYLE MCDONNELL
  • 6 BRAD HERSEY
  • 7 JONAH GRAVES
  • JACOB HATT

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOHNNY TOMBOLY
  • 2 NICK SMITH
  • 3 IAN STONE
  • DANNY CALARCO

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 2 RICHARD NUNES
  • 3 KODIE CARLSON

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 XANDER LANCEY
  • 2 ERIC PULASKI
  • 3 DYLAN RODRIGUEZ
  • GEORGE HELMER

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JEREMIAH TAYLOR
  • 2 JARED LASCAR
  • 3 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
  • ADAM FITCH

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 COLE LYMAN
  • 2 RYDER CHAMPAGNE
  • 3 ALEIGHA BARNES

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOEY OLBRYS
  • 2 DOMINIC CHEVALIER
  • 3 JASON ARMSTRONG
  • 4 HUNTER HEATH
  • 5 HAYLEY BLACKBURN
  • NOAH HARDGROVE

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE
  • 2 EVAN SAUER
  • 3 SAWYER SPENCE
  • ATTICUS CAVICCHI

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 FABIO LENOCI
  • 2 LUCAS MANCINO
  • 3 KEVIN NUNES

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN RUSSELL
  • 2 JAYDEN JONES
  • 3 BRENDON VECSEY
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: