Menu
Contact Us
Waterford Oaks BMX Map

Location:
1702 Scott Lake Rd
Waterford MI 48328
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike Boyd
248-858-4637
Track Building (in season)
248-858-0915
boydm@oakgov.com

Track Image

State Race Double

August 14, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:30 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-08-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ARIEL MCDERMOTT
  • 2 ELIJAH MCKINNEY
  • 3 KAI CASSIDY

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 VINCE LAWRENCE
  • 2 ASHTON WARYAS
  • 3 VIOLET WORONEC
  • 4 SCARLETT CHAPMAN
  • 5 ADELLA LAPAUGH
  • ALEXANDER OAG
  • SAGE LERNER

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

State Championship / 5 & Under Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 RILEY SHAPARDON
  • 2 EZRA LAPAUGH
  • 3 NICO PITZER
  • 4 ELLIOT KUTZLI
  • 5 DALLAS POWER
  • 6 EMILY JENNINGS
  • 7 AUDREY KINGSLAND
  • 8 REED KARCZEWSKI
  • THOMAS JERICHO
  • DARCY WILLIS
  • BARRETT GRACE
  • KIT ANDERSON
  • JORJIA WATSON
  • ANZLEE HANSEN
  • MAVERICK PURUCKER
  • JP MCDERMOTT

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRODY SMITH
  • 2 TOR ANDERSON
  • 3 OWEN CHAPMAN
  • 4 MASON BERRY
  • TREYTON HANSEN

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors