Race Results
Race Date: 2012-12-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 BRADY FUGATE
- 2 SHAY WRIGHT
- 3 BRADLEIGH WOHLERS
- GRIFFIN MARSHALL
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 DYLAN DESCAMPS
- 2 ERIC ERDMANN
- 3 TJ VAN ALSBURG
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 NATHAN BEACHLER
- 2 DAVID WHITE
- 3 MARCUS KIPP
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRAD TIDWELL
- 2 KYLE ERDMANN
- 3 DOUGLAS ROSS
- 4 DANA KIPP
- NATHAN MEIER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 PAUL DEPAUW
- 2 RUSS BEACHLER
- 3 CODY EVANS
- 4 DAVID WHITE
- 5 RON ERICKSON
- 6 TIM VAN ALSBURG
- KENNETH ELLISON
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE SAVAGE
- 2 TIM FERRY
- 3 DAVID GENUNG
- JAMES OBRIEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CHASE M BAIRD
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KADEN SALISBURY
- 2 TREY ERDMANN
- 3 GRIFFIN MARSHALL
- 4 KAYLEE DESCAMPS
- MAHLON DEPAUW
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BRENNAN WAGES
- 2 ROBERT HURD
- 3 AIDAN RISSLER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 TANNER WHIPPLE
- 2 COLTON KING
- 3 ERIC ERDMANN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TREVOR MEGUFFY
- 2 JACOB ROSSMILLER
- 3 ETHAN SHEESE
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 MATT MCDONALD
- 3 KAINE SCHLESING
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM SPECHT
- 2 DAVID WHITE
- 3 STEVEN SHELTON
- LOGAN BEYHL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JONATHAN WILLE
- 2 RYAN VERMEULEN
- 3 STEPHAN O'CONNOR
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON CAMPBELL
- 2 BRODY ROBERTS
- 3 TJ VAN ALSBURG
- 4 SHAY WRIGHT
- 5 EMILIO RIVERA
- 6 ZACKERY MOURNING
- CARSON FULLER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN DESCAMPS
- 2 MAX ANDERSON
- 3 AUSTIN NICKOLS
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY STULIR
- 2 JONATHAN WILLE
- 3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL
- 2 MARRI DEPAUW
- 3 ALLISON WILLE
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 BRADLEIGH WOHLERS
- 2 CADEN BAILEY
- 3 RACHEIL CONEY
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JARRED CAMPBELL
- 2 CODY FARR
- 3 DAVID WHITE
- 4 BRANDON DESCAMPS
- 5 TAJEH COZZAGLIO
- CALEB DIERZEN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 RYAN STANTON
- 2 JOSHUA SANTIAGO
- 3 CODY LAUD
- RANDAL BAILEY
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 RANDAL BAILEY
- 2 ADRIENNE RANDALL
- 3 STEPHANIE WILLE
- AMANDA HOSTE
District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
- 2 LEANNE WRAY
- 3 MELISSA FULLER
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES OBRIEN
- 2 RONALD ANDERSON
- 3 MIKE SAVAGE
- DAVID GENUNG
Social