Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rapid_city_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rapid City BMX Map

Location:
Robbinsdale Park
Rapid City SD 57701
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rapid City BMX General Contact Info
rapidcitybmxsport@gmail.com
Track Operator Chris Blair

deadwoodirish@gmail.com

Track Image

Earned Double

June 23, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-06-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • RIVER MOUSSEAUX
  • CASE DUBBELDE
  • HARPER MEHLHAFF
  • HANNAH HARLAN
  • ALYVIA KURTZ

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KORA MCKIE
  • ROWAN WENGER
  • MAVERICK SURRING
  • RENNER KETTERLING

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CADEN HARLAN
  • 2 TEEGAN MEHLHAFF
  • 3 TRINTIN WANGEN
  • 4 IZZY RENAUD
  • AVERY NORMAN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KILLIAN NORMAN
  • 2 TYLEN GAJEWSKI
  • 3 BLAKE KUHARSKI

District / 9 Novice / Novice

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN ARLT
  • 3 ARYAS PARSONS

District / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Girls / Girls

District / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 KATELYN ROMBS
  • 2 KALEIGH WEIG
  • 3 KAITLYN SMITH
  • 4 ALLISON RENSTROM
  • MADISON RENSTROM

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 THOMAS HOBURKA
  • 2 ANDREW KJONAAS
  • 3 KADEN GAUB
  • 4 HAYDEN LEISETH
  • CAIDEN CROWE

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JASON SIKKENGA
  • 2 CASHTON BENGE
  • 3 PEYTON GROSS
  • NATHAN BITZ

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NOAH GHERING
  • 2 TANNER KIEFER
  • 3 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 4 BRANDON LOUT
  • 5 RYAN EHLERS
  • 6 CODELL FRANKLIN
  • JAKE HERMAN

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TYLER WERNER
  • 2 DONOVAN PATCHIN
  • 3 MITCHELL KREITEL
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: