Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rapid_city_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rapid City BMX Map

Location:
626 E Fairmont Blvd
Rapid City SD 57701
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
General Contact
[email protected]
Track Operator Jamie Muth

[email protected]

Track Image

Warnicke Double

October 01, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 8:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 9:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-10-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 KAELAN SCHIOLDAN
  • 2 SEBASTIAN WHITE
  • 3 CASON BARLOW
  • ANDREY AROLA

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

  • 1 LILY PARKIN
  • 2 AVERY SULLIVAN
  • 3 CHARLI ZUMBRO

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KENZI ZUMBRO
  • 2 ZANDER KASSUBE
  • 3 WAYLON FITZGERALD
  • ISABELL TRETO

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB SORENSEN
  • 2 JAY MOORE
  • 3 DARION CRAWFORD

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 WYATT BRUMBAUGH
  • 2 KYLER MATTE
  • 3 DEE SIMMONS

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KAILYN MATTE
  • 2 ELIJAH GROENEWEG
  • 3 JENNA GREGG

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KONNOR SCHIOLDAN
  • ZHAVIA CALHOUN
  • MACK WINTER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KNOX SCHUNNEMAN
  • 2 BEAU ALEXANDER
  • 3 AMAERA ROSENDAHL
  • 4 KENDALL GRACE
  • 5 COOPER OLSON
  • WYATT ZUMBRO

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLT MADSEN
  • 2 OWEN JAMES LENARDS
  • 3 SCOTTIE SILVER
  • 4 KAVAN WINTER
  • ARIANNA MADSEN

District / 9-10 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 LILY PARKIN
  • 2 CHARLI ZUMBRO
  • 3 SOFIYA AROLA

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAKSH SINGH
  • 2 SOFIYA AROLA
  • 3 BROOKLYN TOTH

Sponsors