Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Cmbmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Crown Mountain BMX Park Map

Location:
501 Eagle County Drive
El Jebel CO 81623
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jared McDermott
(802) 342-2396
Heath Johnson
(970) 618-8447
races@crownbmx.com

Track Image

Qualifier/State Triple

August 11, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-08-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACK SARGENT
  • 2 DYLAN STEERMAN
  • 3 ISABEL TROXELL
  • TAYLOR BARNEY

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 BRENNA WOODWARD
  • 2 MERISSA BROWN
  • 3 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NOAH STEVENSON
  • 2 NASH LUCAS
  • 3 TYSON SCHMIDLIN

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BRIAN POLLOCK
  • 2 JOE QUARANTILLO
  • 3 JOHN FRANCO
  • 4 EMORY BLEE
  • JERRY SMITH

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON MORTON
  • 2 BARRETT WILKINSON
  • 3 THORPE BUNN
  • 4 LOREN BRADSHAW
  • 5 DAX ANDERSON
  • 6 LUKE MARSHALL
  • 7 RYDER LUCAS
  • KAI DALLABETTA

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TALON TRULOVE
  • 2 GRAFTON MERRIAM
  • 3 CARTER GANGULY
  • 4 LUXE JAQUEZ
  • 5 BRENNEN COLLINS
  • 6 LUKE HOOVER
  • ZANDER COLEMAN

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TJ LEPORE
  • 2 MAX HUDGINS
  • 3 JUSTUS FERRARI
  • 4 AIDEN FRITZMEIER
  • 5 CLAY RUMERY
  • 6 REAGAN BLEHM
  • KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LEVI HART
  • 2 GAVIN THOMAS
  • 3 GUNNAR SCHAUB
  • 4 CODY BUSWELL
  • 5 WHIT MILLER
  • 6 NATHAN GADDIS
  • 7 ANTHONY TAFOYA
  • 8 MARY EMMA TEZAK
  • BODE LENTZ

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHARLIE STONE
  • 2 GAVIN WATERS
  • 3 JACK BENNETT
  • 4 AMES DALLABETTA
  • 5 NICK SEARLES
  • 6 SONYA SCHAUB
  • REAGAN WILKINSON

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GABRIEL OLIVAS
  • 2 CARLISEA BEGAYE
  • 3 RYAN BOOKER
  • ELLIOT MELNICK
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: