Menu
Contact Us
MadTown BMX Map

Location:
6996 Hickory Lane
Deforest WI 53532
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brian Stouffer
608-332-2228
501(c)3 Organization
EIN 46-4204835
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

July 17, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25 Class/Cruiser, $5 Open USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZEKE PINCHART
  • 2 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 3 JOHNNY NOURSE
  • 4 DANNY SHELDON
  • 5 JACOB MACFARLAND
  • 6 RYAN BUCKHOLZ
  • OLIVIA THAO

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 COLE ABRAMS
  • 2 MINNA ADKINS
  • 3 ARCHIE MUGERAUER
  • AUBREE DOOLITTLE

State Championship / 13-14 Open / Open

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 PAIGE HAUSER
  • 2 MINNA ADKINS
  • 3 JAYCE WERGIN

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 MYA POTERS
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 JENA VONHOLZEN
  • 4 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 5 ELIZA FRITZ
  • AMELIA BASELEY

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON GAGE
  • 2 LOGUN MEYER
  • 3 BRADY FAULKNER
  • AIDEN BREWER

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYDER REDELL
  • 2 ADAM BUCKHOLZ
  • 3 SAWYER OLLANKETO
  • AIDEN BREWER

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRENNAN POLASKI
  • 2 WYATT NAGORSKI
  • 3 ALEX MATUSHAK
  • 4 AIDAN COLBY
  • IVY STOUFFER

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 YAVANT HAUSLER
  • 2 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 3 AUSTIN RICKABY
  • 4 ALEX MATUSHAK
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 26-30 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EMERY ZUEHLKE
  • 2 CALVIN THAO
  • 3 BRIGGS COUGHLIN
  • 4 MILO MCCARROL
  • RODGER WOLTER

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DAX FISCHER
  • 2 REED WOLTER

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LEE-ANN FREY
  • 2 VANESSA DOOLITTLE

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 LEONARDO DOOLITTLE
  • 2 OLIVE MAGOLAN
  • 3 PETRA MAGOLAN

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SAGE HOOVER
  • 2 DRAKE BRICKL
  • 3 DARLA THORKILDSON
  • DAMON ELLIOTT-BENNETT

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON SMITH
  • 2 MASON IMMORMINO
  • 3 ELIZABETH BARANY
  • 4 MAVERICK BRETL
  • 5 COLE SCHWARTZ
  • HARRISON CERNOHOUS

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIELLE MEYER
  • 2 BRADYN KLATT
  • 3 TUCKER MATUSHAK
  • 4 LEONARDO DOOLITTLE
  • 5 NOAH BIERMEIER
  • 6 BRYNLY ANDERSON
  • 7 ATTICUS PARISH
  • 8 OLIVE MAGOLAN
  • PETRA MAGOLAN

State Championship / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 JAYDEN BARANY
  • 2 DANNY SHELDON
  • 3 LOGAN SHELDON

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARSON GULVIK
  • 2 DOMINIC MCCARTY
  • 3 CODY SKADAHL
  • 4 ASHTON TETZLAFF
  • 5 NIKKO ZARATE
  • 6 KAYLIE THAO
  • BRAYDEN CERNOHOUS

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 REID NELSON
  • 2 JOSHUA JONES
  • 3 ZOE SKADAHL
  • 4 WILLIAM SCHNEIDER
  • EVELYN JACKSON

Sponsors