Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Florida State Series

Contact Us
Florida State Series Map

Location:
Kissimmee FL 34744
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:

Hero-default

Standard Single

November 09, 2013


SSA Cup #1 Riverview

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-11-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MADISON WALTER
  • 2 ALYSSA BONGIORNO
  • 3 LAUREN CARROLLO
  • MARIA HOWELL

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
  • 2 WILDON IVEY
  • 3 TYLER ROSE
  • 4 CHANDLER HOOD
  • WYATT PARKER

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 PARKER TROMBLEY
  • 2 ALEX CHAMBERS
  • 3 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • CHRISTOPHER ECKELS

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 JON MIELKE
  • 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 3 BRETT LANCASTER

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 DREW MOTLEY
  • 2 BRANDON GOOD
  • 3 JUAN QUINTANA
  • 4 RICH PILOCK
  • 5 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 6 BRIAN KOCHENDORFER
  • 7 PAUL LINGARD
  • 8 MILTON JOHNSON
  • JOHN BOBELAK

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 PAT SHERIDAN
  • 2 JOHN PRINGLE
  • 3 PATRICK DEATS
  • 4 JIMMY GRAHAM
  • 5 TERRY BENT
  • 6 BILL HUGHES
  • 7 RICK ALLEN
  • 8 DONALD NAVIS
  • LUIS VIERA
  • JOSE GARCIA
  • BRADY LEWELLYN

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 PETER BRUNO
  • 2 DANIEL RAMOS
  • 3 RICH HARRIS
  • 4 CARLOS ARROYO
  • 5 JEFF HUGHES
  • 6 ROBERT WELLINS
  • PAUL RIEGER

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 JORDON LANGLEY
  • 2 GAVIN MALLORY
  • 3 LANDON NELSON
  • 4 JEREMY RAK
  • 5 MYAH GEISSLER
  • 6 TUCKER STRAUSER
  • GAVIN BIXLER

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 TRISTAN PINEDA
  • 2 ERIK STUMP
  • 3 AJ BORELL
  • 4 SEBASTIAN TRITSCH
  • 5 JACKSON PILOCK
  • 6 GABRIELLA CHARLES
  • 7 CHEYENNE WILSON
  • JAYDEN SCHMITZ

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 SCOTT POLLARD
  • 2 ELIJAH BENNETT
  • 3 ETHAN REITES
  • 4 KOLBY F WILSON
  • 5 MACIE BOURGHOLTZER
  • 6 CLAYTON CHILDERS
  • 7 JAMES STEWART
  • 8 MIRANDA CONFER
  • GEORGE HARRIS
  • KYLIE HUGHES-SPRADLING

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON
  • 2 LUKE ANDERSON
  • 3 RYDER FAORO
  • 4 SHAWN WILLIAMS
  • 5 JOSHUA CHARLES
  • 6 LUKE D HARVEY
  • 7 MASON NUCKOLES
  • JUSTIN RAK

District / 11 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 DAWSON COLBURN
  • 2 TODD DEGRASSE
  • 3 WILLIAM GOMEZ-VEGA
  • 4 CLINT HOBBS
  • 5 ANTHONY CALIENDO
  • JADE GILPIN

District / 13 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 JONATHAN ORTIZ
  • 2 NATHAN CRANE
  • 3 KURT HENDERSON

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 AYDAN DICKMAN
  • 2 ZACKARY PRIETO
  • 3 ZY FLOYD
  • 4 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ
  • 5 BRIAN VARNDELL
  • 6 GAVIN PARKER
  • 7 MICHAEL A MAGNETTI
  • 8 COLTON MCCABE
  • IGNACIO I MANGUAL
  • LOGAN BENTLEY
  • DEVIN MILLER
  • SAMBOB CUNNINGHAM
  • AIDEN KANE
  • BRAYDEN MURR
  • AUSTIN D SMITH

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUGO BRILLARD
  • 2 QUENTIN MALAST
  • 3 SEBASTIAN MARIN
  • 4 TAVEN LEWIS
  • 5 RILEY CARPENTER
  • 6 KENZIE HOLLAND
  • 7 JOHN BOBELAK
  • 8 DAWSON MEURLOT
  • HAYDEN WERRE
  • ROBERT UNGER JR

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN SCHLUNDT
  • 2 DUSTY HERTENLEHNER
  • 3 JACK REITES
  • 4 DAVID GUSTAFSON
  • 5 CADEN LEHEW
  • 6 BRADEN LAPLATTE
  • 7 TY KELLY
  • 8 KARSON SMITH
  • MITCHEL MCGUIRE

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER HOLLAND
  • 2 GRAYSON SWAIN
  • 3 JACOB PARE
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON
  • 5 MIGUEL MARTINEZ
  • 6 DAVID BISHOP
  • 7 JAKE MORINVILLE
  • 8 NICHOLAS LAFARLETTE
  • ETHAN PARSONS
  • FERDINAND GUTIERREZ
  • AIDEN RAIMONDO
  • ASHTON HOBBS
  • LUKE BUZZELLI
  • BRODIE FURBEE
  • GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
  • AYDEN M LIBBY
  • ROBBIE MICHEL
  • JESSE KANE

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 DANIEL DELVASTO
  • 2 WESTON MEURLOT
  • 3 LOGAN HILL
  • 4 GARRETT SCHLUNDT
  • 5 BROGAN ZIOMEK
  • 6 SEAN PIERSON
  • 7 JUSTIN BARBERA
  • 8 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL
  • ROGER FOSS
  • JOSHUA ANTONIAK
  • PITO MANGUAL
  • TYLER ROSE
  • PATRICK HARVEY

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN MCVEY
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER ECKELS
  • 3 MATTHEW MARSHALL
  • 4 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • 5 WESLEY HARNAGE
  • 6 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ
  • 7 JACOB JONES
  • 8 HARRISON MORAN
  • LOGAN WALSTROM
  • LEONARD HALPERIN
  • LOGAN GOMEZ
  • JEREMIAH ROGAN
  • EVAN BRANCH
  • LOGAN MCVEY
  • KURT CLAYPOOL

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID SPRADLING
  • 2 AUSTIN GRAHAM
  • 3 JUSTICE MOOTS
  • 4 BRYCE JACK
  • 5 AARON VIERA
  • 6 SEAN NANCE
  • 7 JAKOB KERKESNER
  • 8 MATTHEW GRAVES
  • BLAKE WELLINS
  • GUILLERMO SUAREZ
  • DYLAN MCCOY
  • CHRISTIAN LOZANO

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER BILICKI
  • 2 DAWSON CURTIS
  • 3 CHASE BEAUCHAMP
  • 4 ADAM BURK
  • 5 JADIN DELFRANCO
  • 6 CHRISTOPHER BELL
  • LUKE PITA

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN WALLACH
  • 2 NICK VOSS
  • 3 KYLE EVANS
  • 4 COLE LINNUS
  • 5 JOSEPH MCCOY
  • 6 SHANE DRAYSON
  • 7 ADRIAN ANTONIAK
  • 8 CHRISTOPHER MIELKE
  • TREY BRACKETT
  • AARON THOMPSON
  • SETH HYLTON

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAMON HILL
  • 2 JUSTIN A CASE
  • 3 NICHOLAS MAYNER
  • 4 KODY SMITH
  • 5 ANTHONY DEPALO
  • 6 ANGEL CACERES
  • 7 JASON BOCASH
  • 8 DYLAN SNYDER
  • ALEXANDER MEYER
  • TIMMY GREENE

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRETT LANCASTER
  • 2 BLAINE WYKER
  • 3 BENJAMIN COOPER
  • 4 ZACHARY WALLACE
  • 5 DAVID O CONNELL
  • 6 CAMERON JACK
  • 7 TAYLOR OLMSTED
  • 8 JOSEPH AFONSO
  • JOSEPH GALLAGHER
  • JACOB RISOLDI
  • ALEXANDRA STEWART

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 KENDALL HOOD
  • 2 VALENTINA VARGAS
  • 3 LAILA MAGNETTI
  • BRIANNA REITES

District / 9 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE
  • 2 KYRA CHIAPPINI
  • 3 MARY MORAN
  • 4 DENA DAWSON
  • 5 PAIGE BOBZIN
  • 6 ABBEY O'CONNOR
  • 7 LAUREN LANZILOTTA
  • 8 HALEY BARBERA
  • ANGELA PESATURO
  • ELIZABETH MORAN

District / 14 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 KYLE ROOSE
  • 2 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 3 CHASE ENGEL
  • 4 MAX PHILION
  • 5 TYLER HARNAGE
  • 6 ROCCO PESATURO
  • 7 HAYDEN GRACE
  • 8 MASON KIRNER
  • DIEGO FRANCESCHI

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 WILDON IVEY
  • 2 WYATT PARKER
  • 3 SHAWN LEFRESNE
  • 4 JUSTIS SISK
  • 5 ANDREW FLYNN
  • 6 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
  • 7 ALEK KERKESNER
  • 8 ARTHUR FISHEL
  • ROCCO KELM

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN GARRETT
  • 2 NICHOLAS TREJO
  • 3 DAVID MENSH
  • 4 ALEX CHAMBERS
  • 5 PARKER TROMBLEY
  • 6 MATTHEW MEEKINS
  • 7 DEREK WRIGHT
  • AUSTIN TRIMM

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TYSON TRENTHAM
  • 2 JARRETT BIDDLE
  • 3 RICHIE DEY
  • 4 ROBERT LINN
  • 5 TANNER ENGEL
  • 6 VICTOR SILVA
  • 7 ANDREW GRAY
  • 8 WILLIAM SILVA
  • NICK PINTO
  • AUSTIN FOCHT
  • ELI GRIGNANI
  • JASON CUNNINGHAM

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ROBERT SCHAEFER
  • 2 RYAN NENNO
  • 3 ROBERT FISHER
  • 4 RYAN HALLIGAN
  • 5 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 6 CORY MCCLIMON
  • 7 JARRED LANDES
  • 8 EDDIE LOPEZ
  • CODY WRIGHT
  • DEREK O'CONNELL

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEPH OCONNOR
  • 2 CHASE CHEVALIER
  • 3 JON MIELKE
  • 4 BEN BRYSON
  • 5 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
  • 6 JACOB BASSETT
  • 7 ISAIAH ESTANISLAO
  • 8 DANIEL ARISTIZABAL
  • BRETT SHOPE

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JOEY RIEGER
  • 2 CALEB MINTHORN
  • 3 JOSEPH MACH
  • 4 TYLER GIULIANO
  • 5 LEE GASKIN
  • 6 ZACHARY VIZZONE
  • 7 MATTHEW FINEGOLD
  • 8 PATRICK HARRIS
  • CHRIS DILLON
  • JOHNNY ARAMINI
  • COLIN GREENE

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA CODY
  • 2 KODY WONG
  • 3 DARWIN MOJICA
  • 4 CONNOR WOLFE
  • 5 MATTHEW JOHNSON
  • 6 MICHAEL PASCHALL
  • 7 MITCHELL KUSS
  • 8 RYAN RAMIREZ
  • CAMERON WILDER MUSIL
  • RUDY RAMIREZ
  • JEFF KORSON

District / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN S ZIELINSKI
  • 2 WILLIAM YOUNG
  • 3 JAVIER GONZALEZ
  • 4 CLAYTON PARKER
  • 5 MICHAEL R MAGNETTI
  • DONALD NERONE

District / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 KENDRA STODDARD
  • 2 REBECCA MCKENZIE
  • 3 MICHELLE HUEY
  • 4 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS
  • GABRIELLA VIZZONE

District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MICHELLE HUEY
  • 2 MADELINE PHILLIPS
  • 3 MADISON PHILLIPS

District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

District / 31 & Over / Girls

District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ANN BENT
  • 2 FRANCESCA MORAN
  • 3 TAMMY YEOMANS

District / 41 & Over / Expert

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

District / 41 & Over / Novice