Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_race_instruction_justin_posey_wk9_2018_jam-13_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Woodward  BMX Track Map

Location:
134 Sports Camp Drive
Woodward PA 16882
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chase Pauza
814-349-5633
[email protected]

Track Image

Woodward State Race & Gold Cup Weekend

May 21, 2022


  • Registration Begins: * varies by day *
  • Registration Ends: * varies by day *
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $* fees vary by day * USD
  • Description:




    RACE SCHEDULE

    Thursday- Open practice 10am-8pm ($10, purchased on site)

    Friday- Open practice 10am-8pm ($10, purchased on site)

    Saturday- Practice/registration 9am-10:30am, Race begins at 11:00am

    Sunday- Practice/registration 8:30am-9:30am, Race begins at 10:00am

     

    ONSITE LODGING / PARKING INFORMATION

    Lodging – Cabin and RV spots left only

    Parking – Free for passenger cars, RVs/Campers $149 for the Fri-Sun, Thur night can be added for $75

    Woodward Ride Access Bands – $169 for 4 days, $129 for 3 day, $89 for 2 day, $49 for 1 day

     

    HOW TO PURCHASE LODGING 

    All cabins and RVs must be purchased online before the weekend.

    Go to www.woodwardpa.com

    Use the "Camp Portal Login" on the upper right hand side to create an account

    After the account is created choose "New Registration" 

    Then choose  "Register Myself"

    Then scroll to find 

     
    "PA USA BMX Gold Cup Qualifier/State Championship & Freestyle Nationals (May 20 - 22)"

     

    WOODWARD RIDE ACCESS

    If you are purchasing onsite lodging you are able to pre-purchase access bands.

    Ride access bands can also be purchased onsite.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-05-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXSON MCCLOSKEY
  • 2 GAGE YAROSCAK
  • 3 HANNAH FLUKER

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZACHARY SOMMER
  • 2 RYDER POLANOWSKI
  • 3 ZACHERY GROOMS
  • 4 YANNI FISCHER
  • 5 GAVIN LAMBERT
  • DAVID BARBIN

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 21-25 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRIAN BURK
  • 2 WILLIAM GEORGE
  • 3 DOUG ATTEBERRY
  • JERRY RHOADES

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • MAVERICK HILDEBRANT
  • GEORGE SEELEY
  • XANDER GRILLO

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 6 Girls / Girls Expert

  • 1 ZOEY SNYDER
  • 2 QUINN WALTHER
  • 3 MADELINE MCCONVILLE
  • VALENTINA MARESCA

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARTIN SHANK
  • 2 GARRETT CECERE
  • 3 GRIFFIN ATTEBERRY
  • AVERY CIOFFI

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Rider Results

Gold Cup Qualifier

5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 (Not Scored)
  • 2 (Not Scored)
  • 3 (Not Scored)

4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1

  • 1 (Not Scored)
  • 2 (Not Scored)

3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 (Not Scored)
  • 2 (Not Scored)
  • 3 (Not Scored)

1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 (Not Scored)
  • 2 (Not Scored)
  • 3 (Not Scored)

6 & Under Local Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 BLAKE (CASH MONEY COYNE) COYNE, WIKID RACING, WALTON HILLS, OH
  • 2 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED, EDGEWATER, MD
  • 3 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 5 ZOEY SNYDER, SEND IT BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
  • 6 JACKSON (JACK) MILLER, TRIFECTA RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 7 DILLAN BERGIN, TEAM CRANKOUT, NORTH TONAWANDA, NY
  • 8 AUDEN YANCHUK, TROY, PA

7-8 Local Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
  • 2 BENTLEY STEPHENS, GILLETT, PA
  • 3 BRENNA WINDOWS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CAMERON MILLS, NY

9-10 Local Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 XANON (THE CANON) SANTANA, GATEKEEPERS, CORAM, NY
  • 2 RYLAN (SMILIN’ RYLAN) SPENCE, SSQUARED CT, SOUTHBURY, CT
  • 3 CRUZ (CRUZZZER) HANSBERGER, CRANKSTERS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
  • 4 MICAH GRIMES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
  • 5 LUKE SUIDA, CRANKOUT, COLDEN, NY
  • 6 MICHAEL PEVEC, NEP MOTORSPORTS, WAYMART, PA
  • 7 JESSE BRATTOLI, LYNDHURST, NJ
  • 8 CODY (CODY V) VANKESTEREN, MILLER PLACE, NY

11-12 Local Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 LIAM SANDROCK, GENERATION DYNAMITE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
  • 2 MATTHEW HORJATSCHON, SSQUARED CONNECTICUT, ANSONIA, CT
  • 3 MAXWELL SHUMWAY, GENERATION DYNAMITE, CLAIRTON, PA
  • 4 EMMETT YAGER, CRANKOUT, LANCASTER, NY
  • 5 NATHAN (SPEEDBUMP) TOBICZYK, GENERATION DYNAMITE, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 6 KARLEE (IKARLEE) OTIS, ALL LEGIT RACING, SEVERN, MD

13-14 Local Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 JAKE RUTKOWITZ, PALMERTON, PA
  • 2 MARIO BRATTOLI, POMPTON PLAINS, NJ
  • 3 ISAIAH (IMAN) WALTER, ALL LEGIT RACING, HANOVER, PA

15-16 Local Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRENNAN GRICE, GET A GRIP, SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
  • 2 ISAIAH SUTHERLAND, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DOVER, PA
  • 3 JAKSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
  • 4 ASHTON (FLYING 9VOLT) ALEXSON, GATENINE, SCHENECTADY, NY

31 & Over Local Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICHOLAS WALAWANDER, CRANK OUT, HAMBURG, NY
  • 2 BRIAN SKUTNICK, LIBERTY BMX, SCRANTON, PA
  • 3 ANTHONY (TONY) TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, RALEIGH, NC

10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
  • 2 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
  • 3 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKED RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 4 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
  • 5 PAIGE SHERWOOD, MORRIS, NY
  • 6 PIPER (LITTLE BEAR) SHERWOOD, MORRIS, NY

11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
  • 2 NINA AMICO, TNT BICYCLES, WEBSTER, NY
  • 3 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
  • 4 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT , DUMFRIES, VA
  • 5 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY
  • 6 OLIVIA TILLEY, PAK RACING, WARREN, OH
  • 7 SOPHIA (TONGUE OUT) TILLEY, PAK BMX RACING, WARREN, OH
  • 8 ALTHEA (ALLIE) MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS BMX PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY

13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
  • 2 ABBY KELLIHER, DAYLIGHT, SEVERNA PARK, MD
  • 3 TAYLER KUHN, NEWBURGH, NY

15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
  • 2 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
  • 3 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
  • 4 ASHLEY WALAWANDER, CRANK OUT, HAMBURG, NY
  • 5 ADRIANNA STEM, MILFORD, NJ
  • 6 CHEYENNE MONK, NORTH APOLLO, PA
  • 7 EMILY (SALTY B) FLERLAGE, ROLL OUT RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD

17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 2 JACQUELINE (PICKLES) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
  • 3 TAWNI RICKEY, HANNON, ON
  • 4 NATALIE (SLOTH) CHAPMAN, GARY TURNER, HOLLYWOOD, MD

31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 BOBBI JO (MOMMIE) PATRICK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ERIE, PA
  • 2 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
  • 3 CAYLYN SCHOLATO, TROY, PA
  • 4 KRISTIANA DELUCIA, SALEM, NH

36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
  • 2 ANDREA FRANK, ANNAPOLIS, MD
  • 3 RACHEL NEWMAN, HAMBURG, NY

41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
  • 2 DEE CODERRE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
  • 3 CONNIE RAMSEY, PASADENA, MD
  • 4 JEN SHULTZABERGER, TIME2SHINE, ROUND HILL, VA

51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KELLY THEOLOGOU, C-YAA, PLYMOUTH, MA
  • 2 ERICKA HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
  • 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, SKIDMARK DESIGN, DES MOINES, IA

7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 MAH'KI (YIPPEEKIYAY) JEFFERSON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
  • 2 JAMES GRESS, N ABINGTON TWP, PA
  • 3 DYLAN DOBELLE, WIKED RACING, NEW CITY, NY
  • 4 LEVI WEGLEY, BETHEL PARK, PA
  • 5 BRANTLEY CARRIER, DAMAGE INC, LAKE GROVE, NY
  • 6 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
  • 7 HUD V TALBOTT BURKHARDT, RICHMOND, VA
  • 8 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES CONNECTICUT, WINSTED, CT

8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
  • 2 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
  • 3 LOGAN RICE, WARPED BMX, MANSFIELD CENTER, CT
  • 4 BENTLEY HECKROTE, TRILOGY BMX RACE TEAM, SINKING SPRING, PA
  • 5 REEYCE (THE BREAST) PERITO, GATEKEEPERS, MILLER PLACE, NY
  • 6 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, CANONSBURG, PA
  • 7 BENTLEY STEPHENS, GILLETT, PA
  • 8 JASON (MANUAL MACHINE) WARNER, HAGERSTOWN BMX, SMITHSBURG, MD

9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 KAI (THE HIRRICANE) GRAY, WIKED RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 2 PARKER (MIGHTYMOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
  • 3 DEVIN (THE CHEETAH) WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
  • 4 ASHER (ASHMAN) HOCK, LYPHE RACING, JOHNSTOWN, NY
  • 5 BLAKE WINDOWS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CAMERON MILLS, NY
  • 6 MICAH GRIMES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
  • 7 RYDEN (RYDENDIRTY) JAKOBSEN, HOOLIGANS BMX, CANTON, OH
  • 8 COHEN WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY

10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 TYLER (T-BONE) MARHAFER, TNT NATIONAL, SCHENECTADY, NY
  • 2 ENZO (ENZO DANGER) HOFFMAN, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 3 BRODY (FRENCH FRY) PALMER, TIME 2 SHINE, JEFFERSON, MD
  • 4 WYATT QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 5 JOSHUA (JJ) BATTAGLIA, IRON CITY BMX, EXPORT, PA
  • 6 JAXSON (ACTION JAXSON) ROACH, VELOCITYBIKECO, OWEGO, NY
  • 7 LOGAN KUHN, NEWBURGH, NY
  • 8 JACOB SADOWSKI, DAMAGE INC, TURIN, NY

11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 CALEB PALMER, BOX, STERLING, CT
  • 2 TYLER (MOHAWK MACHINE) MARTIN, NO XCUSES / SSQUARED, MONONGAHELA, PA
  • 3 DECLAN (DIESEL) SIMS, TRIFECTA RACING, TRAFFORD, PA
  • 4 RYAN CARTECHINE, CRANKOUT, BOSTON, NY
  • 5 RYLAND (BMX BOB) BRICKER, TNT BICYCLES NEW JERSEY, MARMORA, NJ

12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
  • 2 CHAMBER PROROK, TRIFECTA RACING, NEW KENSINGTON, PA
  • 3 MIKEY (WILD MAN) TONKOVICH, TRAIN WRECK BMX, AKRON, OH
  • 4 BLAKE (BROSKI) FLERLAGE, ROLL OUT RACING, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 5 COOPER (COOP DE VILLE) COLLINS, TRIFECTA, WASHINGTON, PA
  • 6 COOPER (BLUEBERRY) DAWSON, TIME2SHINE, WOODBRIDGE, VA
  • 7 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE) TOTH, TNT BICYCLES, FREEHOLD, NJ
  • 8 EVAN TILLEY, PAK BMX RACING, WARREN, OH

13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
  • 2 GAVIN (SKULLCRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
  • 3 SHANE MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
  • 4 JUSTIN (FLYING J) FUSTER, PUERTORICO NATIONAL TEAM, CHESTER, VA
  • 5 EVERETT STONE, RACER CONCEPTS, STERLING, CT
  • 6 ISAIAH (IMAN) WALTER, ALL LEGIT RACING, HANOVER, PA
  • 7 DEVIN (BIRD MAN) LONG, PAK/SSQUARED, GRAND BLANC, MI
  • 8 MARK (THE SHARK) AQUILIO, RETRIBUTION RACE CORPS, BETHEL, CT

14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
  • 2 BRAIDEN ZENTZ, CRANKOUT, MAYVILLE, NY
  • 3 AJ AMICO, TNT BICYCLES, WEBSTER, NY
  • 4 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 5 JOHN DELVECCHIO, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, WEST MILFORD, NJ
  • 6 GAIGE LIPPS, TEAM HECKLER, FRANKLIN, NJ
  • 7 JEFFREY LIGO, FACTORY ECC, FARMINGDALE, NJ
  • 8 DAMIEN LONG, PAK/SSQUARED, GRAND BLANC, MI

15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
  • 2 JOHN (JOHNNY) TAGG, TRIFECTA RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 3 CAMPBELL THOMAS, TRIFECTA RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
  • 4 TRAVIS LEHMAN, GARY TURNER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
  • 5 JAHKSEN GILLIAM, MOTOR VEHICLE ACADEMY, ARNOLD, MD
  • 6 WILLIAM DZVONAR JR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STN, NY
  • 7 CODY KENT, CRANKOUT BMX, KENNEDY, NY

16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
  • 2 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
  • 3 RICHARD (RJ) ELY, FREEHOLD, NJ
  • 4 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
  • 5 IAN BOLLE, TNT BICYCLES NAT, GLENVILLE, NY
  • 6 JOHN (JOHNBOY) GRATTON, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 7 TIMOTHY HAUSE, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ

17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
  • 2 ALEXANDER BOUER, FACTORY ECC, MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
  • 3 MASON SCHLOTTERBECK, HAGERSTOWN BMX, HAGERSTOWN, MD
  • 4 TUCKER BEDDIGES, MILFORD, NJ
  • 5 GILBERTO (G3) DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
  • 6 LJ (LITTLE JUICY) CHAPMAN, GARY TURNER, HOLLYWOOD, MD
  • 7 CAMERON TAYLOR, SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA

26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 LUKE FILIPPONE, CHIP N DALE, WALLINGTON, NJ
  • 2 JOSHUA SORRENTINO, BUFFALO, NY
  • 3 STEVEN HEALEY, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, WESTFIELD, MA
  • 4 ROGER GOULD, WAKEFIELD BMX, SALEM, NH
  • 5 ROBERT (RJ) VARGO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, EXETER, PA

31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 CESAR ROMERO, KEARNY, NJ
  • 2 KRIS DIEFFENBACH, TROY, PA
  • 3 TYRONE (TRACK GUY TY) BACCILE, HORSEHEADS BMX RACE TEAM, HORSEHEADS, NY
  • 4 JESSE PORTER, SAYRE, PA
  • 5 BRIAN SKUTNICK, LIBERTY BMX, SCRANTON, PA
  • 6 CHRISTOPHER FORBES SR, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 7 BILLY WRIGHT, SAYRE, PA
  • 8 CODY (ALIEN LOVER ?? ??) JONES, PITTSBURGH, PA

36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 NATHAN GRUBB, LANDISVILLE, PA
  • 2 TONY COOK, I AM COOK BICYCLES, CONYNGHAM, PA
  • 3 WILL CARRIER, DAMAGE INC, EAST ISLIP, NY
  • 4 CALE MCCONNAUGHY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DELTA, PA
  • 5 LANCE RIZZUTO, LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ
  • 6 CHRIS BRYAN, WEST NEWTON, PA
  • 7 PAUL SARAHAN, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
  • 8 JUSTIN BOLLE, GLENVILLE, NY

41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 DAVE ALLAM, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
  • 2 JONATHAN WEISBROD, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 3 KRIS OSTERGAARD, FRENCHTOWN, NJ

46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 MICHAEL (PHIL MOTO) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA
  • 2 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
  • 3 BRIAN SMITH, DERBY, CT
  • 4 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC, PATCHOGUE, NY
  • 5 MATTHEW (THUNDERGUN) SMITH, VAPOR TRAILS RACING, FLEETWOOD, PA
  • 6 BRIAN SAGATH, IRON CITY BIKES, CHESWICK, PA
  • 7 BRYAN EGAN, IRON CITY BIKES, PITTSBURGH, PA

51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRIS EDWARDS, PROJECT ALPHA DEVO, OWEGO, NY
  • 2 JIM (/ FEN-L-O /) FENIELLO, RADSTANDS.COM, WEXFORD, PA
  • 3 TROY HAFFLEY, SELLERSVILLE, PA

5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 JOEL WEGLEY, BETHEL PARK, PA
  • 2 COOPER HANCOCK, PAK RACING, PINE GROVE, PA
  • 3 CALVIN LOVELY, DANIELSON, CT
  • 4 CARTER (MEAN MUGGIN) PATRICK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ERIE, PA
  • 5 KEIRA DOBELLE, WIKID RACING, NEW CITY, NY
  • 6 DOMINIC AMICO, TNT BICYCLES, WEBSTER, NY
  • 7 LINCOLN (THE HOTROD) MOORE, KFR, SEAFORD, DE
  • 8 CORBIN (CHEDDAR SHREDDER) HILL, IRON CITY BIKE SHOP, APOLLO, PA

6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 (Not Scored)
  • 1 ASHER SCHUMANN , NO XCUSES, MCKEESPORT, PA
  • 2 KHYLOH (K-POP) WOLFE, RAD ROCKET, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
  • 3 WYATT SYNAN, SILENT STORM RACING, FOREST HILL, MD
  • 4 ALIZA WALK, DAMAGE INC, WESTVILLE, NJ
  • 5 SARINA KOWALSKI, TROY, PA

7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MARTIN SHANK, RAD ROCKET, WASHINGTON, DC
  • 2 GARRETT CECERE, GENERATION DYNAMITE, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 3 GRIFFIN (G) ATTEBERRY, BRADFORD, PA
  • 4 ZACHARY GRIMES, CHEVERLY, MD
  • 5 CAMERIN COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD

8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 ETHAN GINDELE, HARLEYSVILLE, PA
  • 2 JOE OPALENICK, WYOMISSING, PA
  • 3 LANCE RIZZUTO, LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ
  • 4 OLIVIA SADOWSKI, DAMAGE INC, TURIN, NY
  • 5 NATHAN MEREDITH, GENERATION DYNAMITE, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 6 RAYLA REED, CRANKOUT, SALAMANCA, NY
  • 7 JACE GOEBEL, NORWALK, OH
  • 8 JORDAN KOWALSKI, TROY, PA

9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 GRIFFIN REILLY, BOMBSHELL AVENT, OTTAWA, ON
  • 2 BRAYTON BARRY, BROWNSVILLE, PA
  • 3 DEEGAN PARENT, TOMS RIVER, NJ
  • 4 KASIN PRESCOTT, CAMPBELL, NY
  • 5 KASON VAN IDERSTINE, ERIE, PA
  • 6 FAITH (TURTLE) SWAUGER, GATORGANG, GLEN BURNIE, MD

10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 HUDSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
  • 2 LEWIS TERRILL, LOCK HAVEN, PA
  • 3 MASON (THE MISSILE) LUKACH, KAOS, TIVOLI, NY
  • 4 MAYSON (THE CHEF) MCCORMICK, OAKDALE, CT
  • 5 MADISON CIOFFI , BLOOD TYPE BMX, DANBURY, CT
  • 6 JESSE BRATTOLI, LYNDHURST, NJ

11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 GREYSON SZOKOLY, VENETIA, PA
  • 2 CANDACE NEWMAN, HAMBURG, NY
  • 3 RAQUEL (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, BLOODTYPEBMX, BETHEL, CT
  • 4 TRISTAN (T-MAN) QUINN, DELANSON, NY
  • 5 MAKENZIE ADAMS, SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD

12 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 LOGAN CAWLEY, AMSTON, CT
  • 2 KAMRYN BARNHART , WALLKILL, NY
  • 3 JOSEPH GOEBEL, NORWALK, OH
  • 4 AUSTIN (THE ANIMAL) MONTVILLE, DANIELSON, CT
  • 5 KARTER GILLIAM, MOTOR VEHICLE ACADEMY, ARNOLD, MD
  • 6 BRIANNA LUTHER, LUTHER SITEWORK SOLUTION, DUNCANSVILLE, PA
  • 7 HAYDEN GRIFFITH, GLEN BURNIE, MD

13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 OLIVER KING, SKILLMAN, NJ
  • 2 IZIK KLING, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
  • 3 HANNAH FLUKER, CRANKOUT, HAMBURG, NY

15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 BAILEY O'MALLEY, JOBSTOWN, NJ
  • 2 GAGE YAROSCAK, BELLE VERNON, PA
  • 3 WYAT CAWLEY, AMSTON, CT

21-25 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KEITH PARENT, TOMS RIVER, NJ
  • 2 JOE HILL, APOLLO, PA
  • 3 DANIEL (BABY K) KINARD , VAPOR TRAILS, ASTON, PA
  • 4 TYLER (JENGA) ACHENBACH, VAPOR TRAILS RACING, TEMPLE, PA

36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 JOSHUA PARKER, PAK RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 2 WILLIAM GEORGE, TOTAL CONTROL RACING, DALTON, PA
  • 3 MIKE BELOSKY, HORSEHEADS BMX, HORSEHEADS, NY
  • 4 BRIAN BURK, LIMERICK, PA
  • 5 ANDREA FRANK, ANNAPOLIS, MD
  • 6 DOUG ATTEBERRY, BRADFORD, PA

41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KRIS OSTERGAARD, FRENCHTOWN, NJ
  • 2 TOM TERRILL, LOCK HAVEN, PA
  • 3 BRIAN BURKHARDT, RICHMOND, VA
  • 4 FREDERIC HAIRSON, GATOR GANG, COLUMBIA, MD

46-50 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 JUSTIN HILDEBRANT, SANBORN, NY
  • 2 EVAN HARNDEN, NORTH TONAWANDA, NY
  • 3 ANTHONY (TONY) TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, RALEIGH, NC
  • 4 MIKE COOK, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
  • 5 SCOTT NEWMAN, HAMBURG, NY
  • 6 KERRY (BIG DADDY) MCCOY, SKILLMAN, NJ
  • 7 JOEY MONK SR., NORTH APOLLO, PA

5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 KELLEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 2 SHANE SULTZER, GT RACERS EDGE, TARENTUM, PA
  • 3 BRAXTON ZIMMERMAN, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED, TARENTUM, PA
  • 4 ELIJAH VAN GELDER, COLUMBIA, MD
  • 5 SHEPHERD (ROCKET SHEP) NEEL, GT RACERS EDGE, MARS, PA

6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 LUKE PEAPER, SSQUARED, EDGEWATER, MD
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 3 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
  • 4 MYLES FOURNIER, FAT TRAX, WILBRAHAM, MA
  • 5 DILLAN BERGIN, TEAM CRANKOUT, NORTH TONAWANDA, NY
  • 6 JACKSON (JACK) MILLER, TRIFECTA RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 7 CONRAD (RADMAN) DALSZYS, LETHAL THREAT RACING, ABINGDON, MD
  • 8 JAMESON (MINI SQUIRREL) PALMER, TIME 2 SHINE, JEFFERSON, MD

7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 BRANTLEY CARRIER, DAMAGE INC, LAKE GROVE, NY
  • 2 PARKER GAINEY, LTR, ODENTON, MD
  • 3 BRECKEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 4 LIAM MILLARD, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
  • 5 HUD V TALBOTT BURKHARDT, RICHMOND, VA
  • 6 CHRISTOPHER FORBES, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 7 JASPER LOVELY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, DANIELSON, CT
  • 8 LOGAN CECERE, GENERATION DYNAMITE, PITTSBURGH, PA

8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 TJ TURNBACH, SEVERNA PARK, MD
  • 2 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, CANONSBURG, PA
  • 3 REEYCE (THE BREAST) PERITO, GATEKEEPERS, MILLER PLACE, NY
  • 4 DOMINIC SEARLES, WAVERLY, NY
  • 5 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) LAKE, GATEKEEPERS, MASTIC BEACH, NY
  • 6 CAMERON NEWMAN, HAMBURG, NY
  • 7 BRADY (B-RAD) BACCILE, HORSEHEADS BMX RACE TEAM, HORSEHEADS, NY
  • 8 BRYCE (SMALLZY) REED, STAY RAD RACING, FELTON, DE

9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 MICAH BOWERS, C.S.I, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 2 MICAH GRIMES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
  • 3 JACK SAYERS, PARK RIDGE, NJ
  • 4 RYDEN (RYDENDIRTY) JAKOBSEN, HOOLIGANS BMX, CANTON, OH
  • 5 TYLER MAYER, HIGH BRIDGE, NJ
  • 6 ASHTON (THE TINMAN) MOORE, KFR, SEAFORD, DE
  • 7 SCOTT WALTER, LYPHE RACING, SCHENECTADY, NY
  • 8 LUKE SUIDA, CRANKOUT, COLDEN, NY

10 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4

  • 1 CHRIS (CRICKET) HAGNER JR, GATOR GANG, SEVERN, MD
  • 2 MASON COOK, ALBE’S, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
  • 3 NICO WARREN, TINTON FALLS, NJ
  • 4 JACOB SADOWSKI, DAMAGE INC, TURIN, NY
  • 5 CRUZ (CRUZZZER) HANSBERGER, CRANKSTERS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
  • 6 SHANE FLEMING, YORK, PA
  • 7 CHASE COOPER, NORTH SCITUATE, RI
  • 8 ANTHONY TRINCA, RIDGE, NY

11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 CONNOR (THE CRANKSTER) EMERICH, BALLSTON SPA, NY
  • 2 AUSTIN MIDKIFF, PHAT DADDY RACING, AVENUE, MD
  • 3 CHASE (CHASER RACER) HODGDON, TERMINATORS, ERIE, PA
  • 4 GERALD HART III, SEVERN, MD
  • 5 RYAN CRAIG, GENERATION DYNAMITE, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 6 CALVIN (STOMPER) MCCOY, SKILLMAN, NJ
  • 7 FLETCHER REILLY, BOMBSHELL AVENT, OTTAWA, ON
  • 8 RYLAND (BMX BOB) BRICKER, TNT BICYCLES NEW JERSEY, MARMORA, NJ

12 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 EVAN TILLEY, PAK BMX RACING, WARREN, OH
  • 2 EMMETT YAGER, CRANKOUT, LANCASTER, NY
  • 3 LOGAN WEAVER, TRIFECTA RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
  • 4 RYAN (THE THRILLER) MILLER, MILFORD, NJ
  • 5 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE) TOTH, TNT BICYCLES, FREEHOLD, NJ
  • 6 KORBIN BLACK, GENERATION DYNAMITE, ELIZABETH, PA
  • 7 BRODY (THE REAPER) RILEY , LETHAL THREAT RACING, WESTMINSTER, MD
  • 8 MICHAEL (MJ) MARESCA, GATEKEEPERS, CORAM, NY

13 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3

  • 1 JAKE RUTKOWITZ, PALMERTON, PA
  • 2 COLE COOPER, NORTH SCITUATE, RI
  • 3 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
  • 4 (SMOKEY) ETHAN METER, VAPOR TRAILS, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
  • 5 CONNER VAN IDERSTINE, ERIE, PA
  • 6 MATTHEW ADKINS, CYAA, ROCKY POINT, NY
  • 7 BRANDON ALVAREZ, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 8 ELLIOTT CONNOR, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, ARNOLD, MD

14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JACK DANTER, UNDER ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
  • 2 JACOB ROGERS, MOUNTAIN LAKE RENTALS, DUNCANSVILLE, PA
  • 3 BLAKE (BALAKEY) NOBLIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO., COVENTRY, RI
  • 4 DAMIAN CONLEY, SOUTHBURY, CT
  • 5 PEYTON (P-SHIZZLE) DEL VECCHIO, BERNE, NY
  • 6 AMIIR ENGRAM, SCHENECTADY, NY
  • 7 HENRY MORINI, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, MA
  • 8 CAELYN DRISCOLL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GAINESVILLE, VA

15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2

  • 1 DEVYN WOJCIESKI, BOHEMIA, NY
  • 2 BRENNAN GRICE, GET A GRIP, SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
  • 3 ASHTON (FLYING 9VOLT) ALEXSON, GATENINE, SCHENECTADY, NY
  • 4 RYDER POLANOWSKI, BUFFALO, NY
  • 5 ZACHARY (SQUIRREL) SOMMER, IRON CITY BIKES, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 6 IAN HANVILLE, TEAM HECKLER, HOPEWELL, NJ
  • 7 YANNI FISCHER, CHIP AND DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
  • 8 ADRIANNA STEM, MILFORD, NJ

16 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 GAGE RINKERMAN, TOMS RIVER, NJ
  • 2 JAKSON ANDERSON, MILLER PLACE, NY
  • 3 ALEC PETROVICH, TRILOGY BMX, AUDUBON, PA
  • 4 CHRISTIAN (CRASH) BRADSHAW, BOMB SQUAD, AMSTERDAM, NY
  • 5 AMIR TITOW, EDGEWATER, MD
  • 6 IAN STONE, RACER ARMY, STERLING, CT
  • 7 CONOR MIKAELIAN, FLEMINGTON, NJ

17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 NICHOLAS WALAWANDER, CRANK OUT, HAMBURG, NY
  • 2 ANDREW DENARDIS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
  • 3 COLBY (COLBY) CARUSONE, NORTH EAST FACTORY BMX, BURNT HILLS, NY

26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 ALEX SYNAN, SILENT STORM RACING, FOREST HILL, MD
  • 2 DAVID GRECO, ROTTERDAM, NY
  • 3 LEIGH WATERS, TNT BICYCLES CONNECTICUT, WINSTED, CT
  • 4 CESAR ROMERO, KEARNY, NJ
  • 5 JORDAN SMITH, CNY FREERIDE, CORTLAND, NY
  • 6 CJ GALLAGHER, MYRTLE BEACH, SC
  • 7 CODY (ALIEN LOVER ?? ??) JONES, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 8 BEAU MOORE, KFR, SEAFORD, DE

36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANIEL GROOMS, THE BRACKET RACING, GREENCASTLE, PA
  • 2 JAIME SANCHEZ, FLY RCNG, RYNO PWR, BOX, BROOKLYN, NY
  • 3 JOHN ROACH, VELOCITYBIKECO, OWEGO, NY
  • 4 MARCUS DEHAVEN, TIME2SHINE, GERRARDSTOWN, WV
  • 5 MICHAEL (SKUNKY BEEF) DONATO, PAK BMX RACING, ALBANY, NY
  • 6 PAUL SARAHAN, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA

41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 RYAN (CRANKOUT BMX) EMMICK, CRANKOUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
  • 2 DEWI VROLIJK, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 3 SCOTT FRATES, BOX COMPONENTS, MERCHANTVILLE, NJ
  • 4 DAN MARHAFER, SCHENECTADY, NY
  • 5 WILLIAM DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STN, NY
  • 6 SHAUN WISE, GATE NINE, ROOTSTOWN, OH
  • 7 EDWIN ALVAREZ, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 8 JASON (DANGER PANTS) LIPPS, DAMAGE INC, FRANKLIN, NJ

46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRIAN SAGATH, IRON CITY BIKES, CHESWICK, PA
  • 2 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
  • 3 ROB MANVILLE, HORSEHEADS BMX PRO SHOP, OWEGO, NY
  • 4 VICTOR (ORIGINAL RECIPE) SMART, STAY RAD RACING, FELTON, DE
  • 5 JASON AVERY, DAMAGE INC, SUCCASUNNA, NJ
  • 6 PAUL (CRACKER) GRAHAM, 2ND CHANCE BMX, EASTON, PA
  • 7 BRIAN SMITH, DERBY, CT

51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 REMO DYSON, NEW YORK, NY
  • 2 JIM (/ FEN-L-O /) FENIELLO, RADSTANDS.COM, WEXFORD, PA
  • 3 DAVID (KIL BIL US) KUBILUS, DAMAGE INC, HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
  • 4 DAVE TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, SUNBURY, PA
  • 5 PAUL (PICCASSO) METER, VAPOR TRAILS, COLLEGEVILLE, PA

1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, NORWICH, NY
  • 2 ZAAHRA SHELBY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, JOPPA, MD
  • 3 VALENTINA (TINA) MARESCA, GATEKEEPERS, CORAM, NY

6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 ZOEY SNYDER, SEND IT BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
  • 2 MADELINE (M-80) MCCONVILLE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LINWOOD, NJ
  • 3 KIRA (KIKI) SPENCE, SSQUARED CONNECTICUT, SOUTHBURY, CT

7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 AMELIA (SPEED RACER) WILLIN, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BETHEL, DE
  • 2 BRENNA WINDOWS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CAMERON MILLS, NY
  • 3 PIPER (LITTLE BEAR) SHERWOOD, MORRIS, NY

8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
  • 2 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKED RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 3 MIA-BELLA (PIKACHU) KING, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, NORTHFIELD, NJ
  • 4 ADDYSON (SISSY) BATTAGLIA, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, EXPORT, PA

9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
  • 2 PAIGE SHERWOOD, MORRIS, NY
  • 3 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA

11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 NINA AMICO, TNT BICYCLES, WEBSTER, NY
  • 2 BRINN BURK, ANSWER ARMY, LIMERICK, PA
  • 3 SOPHIA (TONGUE OUT) TILLEY, PAK BMX RACING, WARREN, OH
  • 4 OLIVIA TILLEY, PAK RACING, WARREN, OH
  • 5 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT , DUMFRIES, VA
  • 6 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV

12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
  • 2 MAKILAH (MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
  • 3 DAPHNE (THE FLIP) DZVONAR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STATION, NY

13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
  • 2 KENDALL TRANSUE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
  • 3 ABBY KELLIHER, DAYLIGHT, SEVERNA PARK, MD
  • 4 SAYONA (SAYO) GODIN, BOMBSHELL AVENT, BATH, ON
  • 5 TAYLER KUHN, NEWBURGH, NY

14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
  • 2 ALLISON (GINGER SNAP) LAUGHLIN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ERIE, PA
  • 3 SHELBY (LIL ROCKET) HOOVER, GARY TURNER, MAYFIELD, PA
  • 4 GWENYTH (HEADSHOT) HALL, OVERHAUL, BLANDFORD, MA

15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
  • 2 MADDY TRANSUE, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, SEVERN, MD
  • 3 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
  • 4 MAKAYLA MCANDREW, SCRANTON, PA
  • 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
  • 6 ASHLEY WALAWANDER, CRANK OUT, HAMBURG, NY
  • 7 BRIANNA FLUKER, CRANKOUT, HAMBURG, NY
  • 8 DANIELLE (KILLER LEGS) FUSTER, DAYLIGHT GIRLS DEVO TEAM, CHESTER, VA

17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 KADY (SCOOPS) BRINK, RAD RACING, ERIE, PA
  • 2 MADELYN WALBERT, I AM COOK BICYCLES, GRINDSTONE, PA
  • 3 MADILYN (MAD RAYNE) MATIKO, HYPERBODYARMOR, LEVITTOWN, PA
  • 4 TAYLOR (TURBO) EDWARDS, PROJECT ALPHA DEVO, OWEGO, NY
  • 5 EMILY BOUER, FACTORY ECC, MILLSTONE TWP, NJ
  • 6 JACQUELINE (PICKLES) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA

31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE, MOUNT HOLLY, NJ
  • 2 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
  • 3 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
  • 4 KRISTIANA DELUCIA, SALEM, NH

41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
  • 2 JEN SHULTZABERGER, TIME2SHINE, ROUND HILL, VA
  • 3 KELLY THEOLOGOU, C-YAA, PLYMOUTH, MA

6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1

  • 1 BLAKE (CASH MONEY COYNE) COYNE, WIKID RACING, WALTON HILLS, OH
  • 2 BENNETT PIETERSE, TOXIC RACING, LONGMEADOW, MA
  • 3 DAVID (FULL THROTTLE) TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ

7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2

  • 1 MAH'KI (YIPPEEKIYAY) JEFFERSON, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
  • 2 DYLAN DOBELLE, WIKED RACING, NEW CITY, NY
  • 3 REID WATERS, TNT BICYCLES CONNECTICUT, WINSTED, CT
  • 4 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
  • 5 BRANTLEY SPYNDA, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 6 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 7 JAMES GRESS, N ABINGTON TWP, PA
  • 8 BRADY HUDZIK, IDENTIFY BMX, BETHEL PARK, PA

8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2

  • 1 COYE (J DOG) WEIDNER, FACTORY ANSWER, SPRING CITY, PA
  • 2 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, FACTORY ZERONINE, AKRON, NY
  • 3 HUGO MONNIER, MARYLAND SSQUARED, CATONSVILLE, MD
  • 4 LOGAN RICE, WARPED BMX, MANSFIELD CENTER, CT
  • 5 MICHAEL HUDZIK, IDENTIFY BMX, BETHEL PARK, PA
  • 6 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
  • 7 EMERSON (THE HULK) WARYAS, PAK RACING, WATERFORD, MI
  • 8 JACK (THE RIPPER) MCCONVILLE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LINWOOD, NJ

9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2

  • 1 PARKER (MIGHTYMOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
  • 2 KAI (THE HIRRICANE) GRAY, WIKED RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 3 FRANK (THE MENACE) KUETER, SIDEWINDERBMX, MYSTIC, CT
  • 4 TUCKER (FREIGHT TRAIN) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
  • 5 DEVIN (THE CHEETAH) WILLIAMS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
  • 6 DAVE (THE BEAST) GORBATUK, MANVILLE, NJ
  • 7 ASHER (ASHMAN) HOCK, LYPHE RACING, JOHNSTOWN, NY
  • 8 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ

10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 DEVON HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA
  • 2 ADRIAN (YO ADRIAN) PETTIT, NOT SURE, MILFORD, DE
  • 3 ENZO (ENZO DANGER) HOFFMAN, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 4 CAMERON FINK, MD SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
  • 5 XANON (THE CANON) SANTANA, GATEKEEPERS, CORAM, NY
  • 6 JAKE (THE REAPER) STAVROPOULOS, TOXIC RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
  • 7 WYATT QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
  • 8 TYLER (T-BONE) MARHAFER, TNT NATIONAL, SCHENECTADY, NY

11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 JOHNNY (FLY BOY) KUETER, SIDEWINDERBMX, MYSTIC, CT
  • 2 CALEB PALMER, BOX, STERLING, CT
  • 3 MICHIEL (MICHI) MCQUAID, SEVERN, MD
  • 4 TYLER (MOHAWK MACHINE) MARTIN, NO XCUSES / SSQUARED, MONONGAHELA, PA
  • 5 MICHAEL SCHWARTZBAUER , GTRACERSEDGE, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 6 ZACHERY STILL, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, HUNTINGTON, MA
  • 7 LIAM PURCHASE, TEAM TERMINATOR, CRANESVILLE, PA
  • 8 RYAN CARTECHINE, CRANKOUT, BOSTON, NY

12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3

  • 1 DION HURLEY, TOXIC RACING, EAST STROUDSBURG, PA
  • 2 CHAMBER PROROK, TRIFECTA RACING, NEW KENSINGTON, PA
  • 3 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
  • 4 SAWYER SPENCE, SSQUARED CONNECTICUT, SOUTHBURY, CT
  • 5 NOAH (TIFF) TIFFANY, EM'S SUBS, JOHNSTOWN, PA
  • 6 IAN MCANDREW, SCRANTON, PA
  • 7 CARSEN RHOADES, CRUPI PARTS INC, PITTSFIELD, PA
  • 8 MIKEY (WILD MAN) TONKOVICH, TRAIN WRECK BMX, AKRON, OH

13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3

  • 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 2 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
  • 3 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
  • 4 GAVIN (SKULLCRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
  • 5 TUCKER ROUSE, ANSWER ARMY NATIONAL, NAZARETH, PA
  • 6 MARIO BRATTOLI, POMPTON PLAINS, NJ
  • 7 SHANE MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
  • 8 ISAIAH (IMAN) WALTER, ALL LEGIT RACING, HANOVER, PA

14 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3

  • 1 JOSIAH HAYS, FACTORY TRIFECTA RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
  • 2 ANTHONY (AJ) DEBLASIO, FACTORY ANSWER, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
  • 3 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
  • 4 AJ AMICO, TNT BICYCLES, WEBSTER, NY
  • 5 NICHOLAS (NINJA NICK) DORNIN, IRON CITY BIKES BMX TEAM, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 6 BRAIDEN ZENTZ, CRANKOUT, MAYVILLE, NY
  • 7 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 8 PEYTON (KATELIN QUICK) QUICK, UNIONTOWN, OH

15 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3

  • 1 KAYDEN (THE SHARK) CLARK, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
  • 2 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
  • 3 JT (JT) VROLIJK, NOXCUSES, PLUM, PA
  • 4 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) HAMPLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, FLEMINGTON, NJ
  • 5 JOHN (JOHNNY) TAGG, TRIFECTA RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
  • 6 STEVEN THOMAS, TRUTH BMX, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
  • 7 WILLIAM DZVONAR JR, GATEKEEPERS, PORT JEFFERSON STN, NY
  • 8 JAHKSEN GILLIAM, MOTOR VEHICLE ACADEMY, ARNOLD, MD

16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2

  • 1 ANDREW DOROFEE, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
  • 2 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
  • 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
  • 4 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
  • 5 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
  • 6 RICHARD (RJ) ELY, FREEHOLD, NJ
  • 7 JOSEPH (JUMPIN JOE) DUFFY, HYPER BODYARMOR, FLEMINGTON, NJ
  • 8 PABLO LONDONO, BRENTWOOD, NY

17-20 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2

  • 1 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
  • 2 SHANE HAMPSON, SOUND BEACH, NY
  • 3 MASON SCHLOTTERBECK, HAGERSTOWN BMX, HAGERSTOWN, MD
  • 4 JACOB (JAKE) JANSEN, I AM COOK BICYCLES, ARNOLD, MD
  • 5 TUCKER BEDDIGES, MILFORD, NJ
  • 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, FACTORY ECC, MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
  • 7 DAWSON MYERS, WRIGHTSVILLE, PA
  • 8 JOSEPH BALSAVAGE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, SHAMONG, NJ

21-25 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1

  • 1 AUSTIN HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
  • 2 EVAN GRECO, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
  • 3 JACOB LORD, OLD BRIDGE, NJ

26-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1

  • 1 RYAN SAMBELLS-GRECO, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
  • 2 ROGER GOULD, WAKEFIELD BMX, SALEM, NH
  • 3 JUSTON WARYAS, PAK RACING, WATERFORD, MI
  • 4 KRIS DIEFFENBACH, TROY, PA
  • 5 STEVEN HEALEY, ISLAND OF MISFIT TOYS, WESTFIELD, MA
  • 6 ROSS HAFLER, WAVERLY, NY

36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1

  • 1 NATHAN GRUBB, LANDISVILLE, PA
  • 2 DANNY BAUTISTA, IRVINGTON, NJ
  • 3 PAUL BUCHOLTZ, CRANK OUT, HAMBURG, NY
  • 4 WILL CARRIER, DAMAGE INC, EAST ISLIP, NY

41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 TOM MCANDREW, SCRANTON, PA
  • 2 JAMES KIMOCK, CHIP N DALE, FLEMINGTON, NJ
  • 3 BRANDON RHOADS, YORK, PA
  • 4 TODD WALK, DAMAGE INC, WESTVILLE, NJ
  • 5 DAVE ALLAM, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA

46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 GREG PLASKETT, C-YAA, COLLINSVILLE, CT
  • 2 BRETT DOWLING, PORT JEFF BIKE DOCTOR, ROCKY POINT, NY
  • 3 ROLANDO (ANDY) LIMJOCO, DAMAGE INC, PATCHOGUE, NY
  • 4 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
  • 5 MICHAEL (PHIL MOTO) WOHRLE, HYPER BODYARMOR, LENSDALE, PA

51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1

  • 1 BRIAN (GUNZ) GUNZENHAUSER, BETHEL PARK, PA
  • 2 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
  • 3 TROY HAFFLEY, SELLERSVILLE, PA
  • 4 ERIC COUGHLAN, 2ND CHANCE BMX, SAYLORSBURG, PA
  • 5 JOEY CASSIDY, VAPER TRAILS RACING, EAST FALLOWFIELD, PA