Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Aaa_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Idaho Indoor BMX Map

Location:
111 S 22nd St
Caldwell ID 83605
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Derek Walz
208-779-2362
mjanes@eagleparkbmx.com

Operators:
Danny Adair

Track Image

Qualifier Triple

March 09, 2019


There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-03-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACK KILPATRICK
  • 2 CAMEION OLIVER
  • 3 COLETON JOHNSTON

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRANDON HOLLAND
  • 2 JASON OLSON
  • 3 CLAY YERRINGTON

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41 & Over Women / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 LEAH HOLMES
  • 2 TAYLOR DURFEE
  • 3 EVAYA NICKEL

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DREYDEN HERRERA
  • 2 ARLO SEXTON
  • 3 RYLEY ROJAS
  • ANDREW STOOR

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HOPE ANDERSON
  • 2 AUSTIN TRUMP
  • 3 CHASE YERRINGTON
  • 4 ISABELLA ADY
  • 5 BELLA BRISCOE
  • 6 MASON MURAIRA
  • 7 KINSLEY HOLLAND
  • 8 JAIDEN REYNOLDS
  • MAYLEE HINDERER
  • AARON LOCKMAN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: