Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Santaclaratransparent_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Santa Clara BMX Map

Location:
1371 N Canyon View Dr
Santa Clara UT 84765
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooke Seely
(435) 862-9386
Mike Seely
(435) 229-4357
santaclarabmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
Jordan Scott
kyle mcgarvie

Track Image

Qualifier/State Triple

August 22, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 35

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLTON GAINEY
  • 2 CORBIN REID
  • 3 KAI VAN CLEVE
  • 4 NOAH WONG
  • 5 CROSBY ADAY
  • 6 DANIKA FOTHERINGHAM
  • 7 BROOKLYNN HARTWELL
  • AUSTIN HILL

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-20 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON BRUNDAGE
  • 2 BRAD FARNSWORTH
  • 3 CHAD LIMB JR
  • 4 JOSHUA CUYLAR
  • RYAN STATEN

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 46-50 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46-50 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOSSIAH DAY
  • 2 DAX ATWOOD
  • 3 BRONSON FISHER

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LOGAN REX
  • 2 RACHEL CORDOVA
  • 3 HANNAH SEELY

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SEBASTIAN VASQUEZ
  • 2 ASTON EIERDAM
  • 3 DANNY GALLEGOS
  • 4 CREW WHITESIDE
  • 5 ANDREW BANKS
  • 6 DAKARI DURFEE
  • 7 JAX LAFRENIERE
  • 8 HUNTER VEGA
  • RONALD ALEXANDER

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TREVEN GAINEY
  • 2 ADRIAN GUZMAN
  • 3 LINCOLN DUNN
  • 4 TRENTON FIERROZ
  • 5 LIAM VANDERSTAPPEN
  • 6 CORA BADENHOP
  • 7 DESTANIE MARTIN
  • JAMESON CONRAD

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Expert Girls

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PAXTON MITCHELL
  • 2 KEATON GREEN
  • 3 JETT BURTON
  • 4 BENJAMIN MEYER
  • 5 DAXTON VAUGHN
  • 6 TYLER FORD
  • 7 ANDREW ARNOTT
  • AIDEN ALICAJIC
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: