Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Santaclaratransparent_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Santa Clara BMX Map

Location:
1371 N Canyon View Dr
Santa Clara UT 84765
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooke Seely
(435) 862-9386
Mike Seely
(435) 229-4357
[email protected]

Coaches:
Conner Baldwin

Track Image

State Final Triple

September 10, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $45.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-09-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICAH VAUGHN
  • 2 LOIE FRANDSEN
  • 3 VANESSA BOHMERT

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BECKHAM ERWIN
  • 2 CODY SELLERS
  • 3 ADALYN VAUGHN
  • 4 TRANDI KELLEY
  • EVANGELINE DYE

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAVIN LEWIS
  • 2 BROCK MEEK
  • 3 COLE TANNER
  • 4 MAKENNA WAGNER
  • CONRAD AYCOCK

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 WYATT MCKAY
  • 2 KAYDEN CARBONA
  • 3 GENE GANSEN
  • 4 DARIAN INGLIS
  • 5 JACOB TANNER
  • 6 GREGORY SCOTT
  • 7 GAIGE FOTHERINGHAM
  • 8 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • COLE HESS
  • BRAXTON JENSEN
  • TREY VALK
  • RION CARTER

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BLAKE PRINCE
  • RIDGE MILLER

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ROWAN VAUGHN
  • LUCY CARTER

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 OMREY HILDEBRANDT
  • 2 TUCKER ALDER
  • 3 HAYES ENCE
  • 4 GRACE FULLER
  • 5 BROOKS ATWOOD
  • 6 FINLEE HEATH
  • 7 SAIGE SULLIVAN
  • 8 JAYE CHRISTENSEN
  • INDY PERKINS
  • TREY BIDDLE
  • NAVY PERKINS

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KADE OSBORNE
  • 2 BRAYLEN BULLARD
  • 3 RYAN SULLIVAN
  • 4 KEEGAN FIELDS
  • 5 HUDSON WARD
  • 6 ZION BROWN
  • 7 OWEN CARTER
  • 8 BROOKELYNN PRINCE
  • REMINGTON RUSSELL
  • LAKYN CHRISTENSEN

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LAYLA AYCOCK
  • 2 DECLAN FIELDS
  • 3 BRAZE MITCHELL
  • 4 RYAN FULLER
  • 5 OLIVIA ROBINSON
  • 6 ZAYDEN THIELING
  • LEVI LANE

Sponsors