Menu
Contact Us
Marysville BMX Map

Location:
618 N Main St
Marysville OH 43040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chad Clarridge
(937) 537-1820
[email protected]

Coaches:
Chad Clarridge
Ron Markarian

Track Image

State Race Double

June 03, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-06-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAMES HILL
  • 2 EASTON MARVIN
  • 3 BAYLEE LOGAN
  • ELI BEEGLE

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELLIE WATSON
  • 2 RORY THOMPSON
  • 3 BODHI JAGGIE

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN BROWN
  • 2 CARSON BROSKA
  • 3 BRAXTON REED
  • 4 DYLAN WILSON
  • 5 TOPANGA GOEBEL
  • AVERY RILEY

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DOMINIC HUGHES
  • 2 TRIPP SWARTZENTRUBER
  • 3 NOAH PEYTON
  • 4 COLTEN SHOTS
  • 5 WYATT PRICE
  • 6 HAYDEN HICKS
  • 7 JOSEPH GOEBEL
  • 8 JACOB JACKO
  • ELIANA SOOHEY
  • KAIDEN BEATTY

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEMARI WHITFIELD
  • 2 IZABELLA HARRIS
  • 3 AADEN WEYRICK
  • 4 AMIE BURCH
  • GARRETT SIMONS

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA STOKES
  • 2 ALTON CORBETT
  • 3 EVAN SCHMITT
  • 4 COLTON BLUME
  • 5 NATHAN WAGENBLAST
  • ETHAN FIELDS

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 GRANT SCHMIDT
  • 2 GAVIN KROPP
  • 3 JARED SIMONS
  • CAMERON BLOSSER

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DYLLON REEDER
  • 2 MAXIMUS TITUS
  • 3 PEYTON QUICK
  • 4 GAVIN KROPP
  • MAXIMILIAN SMALLWOOD

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CONNOR ENGELMAN
  • 2 TRAVIS CZAJA
  • 3 DYLAN LEWANDOWSKI
  • 4 MICHAEL MEADE
  • HUNTER QUICK

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CAIN DOTSON
  • 2 ROCKY CORBETT
  • 3 PAUL BELCHER
  • LEVI BRUNT

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHAD REED
  • 2 PAUL BIALES
  • 3 PAUL AISEL

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 WITT LEWIS
  • 2 DAVRIC BURCH
  • 3 REMINGTON KESSLER-FOLTZ

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51-55 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EASTON BEEGLE
  • 2 NOLA QUINN
  • 3 BENTLEY LEECH
  • 4 BRAXTON HILL
  • 5 NEVAEH DUEHART
  • SHALLYN SIMONS

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KEVIN DAVIS
  • 2 JOHN JOHN DIXON
  • 3 MASON MANGINA
  • 4 DALLAS POWER
  • 5 GRAHAM JACKO
  • 6 BRISON MADDEN
  • 7 ELYANAH GODSEY
  • ELIJAH RAMSBURG

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9-10 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors