Race For Life - Double
September 08, 2012
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-09-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DYLAN WOOD
- 2 RYDER BURFORD
- 3 MATT CROUCH
- STEVEN SECHRIST
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 PETER ANCHIKITES
- 2 ROB VILLARREAL
- 3 ROY BROWN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JASON GUERRERO
- 2 JAYDEN FERGUSON
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 LUKE WYRICK
- 2 RICKY RYDER
- 3 CARTER WALTERS
- 4 COLIN DUCKETT
- 5 GAVIN GUERRERO
- BRAYDON WILDER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ZOIE COFFMAN
- 2 HUNTER CROWDER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN GURLEY
- 3 HUNTER OCONNOR
- JACOB G BROWN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BENJAMIN CARNLEY
- 2 JOSH YORK
- 3 DYLAN MAY
- 4 TRISTAN CROWDER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 THOMAS SECHRIST
- 2 SALEEN DONOHOE
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 KENZIE ADCOCK
- 2 NATE DONOHOE
- 3 ERIC CARNLEY
- AUSTIN COOLEY
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JD CARNES
- 2 STEVEN SECHRIST
- 3 JORDEN YORK
- JACOB DAVIDSON
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 BRIAN YOUNG
- 2 TAYLOR KLIS
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 MISTY NIXON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 SEATH PEREZ
- 5 ROSA DONOHOE
- 6 NATHAN DONOHOE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON DABBS
- 2 JETT PEREZ
- 3 CADE MILLER
- 4 RYDER BURFORD
- ALEC PARKER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 HUNTER MAZE
- 2 DYLAN PHILLIP
- 3 LIAM JONES
- 4 DAYTON RYDER
- LANE HOLLAND
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY CARNIERO
- 2 HARRISON YALE
- 3 GAVIN PHILLIPS
- TRENTON WOODALL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 EVAN STEWART
- 2 JOSEPH BURNARD
- 3 DANNY ATHERTON
- 4 ZANE COFFMAN
- JACOB EDGE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR MCENTIRE
- 2 COLTON ROBERTS
- 3 JOSH MAZE
- 4 TANNER FULLER
- KLAYTON VANCE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER PAGE
- 1 NICK PAGE
- 2 ZAC ROWE
- 3 DILLON TERRY
- 4 LEGACIE DOMINGUEZ
- 5 THOMAS NORWOOD
- 6 PALMER KLAWITER
- 7 DILLON RINEHART
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES PHILLIP
- 2 ELIJAH WHITE
- 3 TRENT IBARRA
- 4 TYLER HAYGOOD
- 5 PRESTON WILKS
- 6 TONY PLANT
- JAMES COLLUM
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 BRIAN GIDDENS
- 2 JERRY DIETZ
- 3 JEREMIAH WILDER
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSE AGUILAR
- 2 BRIAN STONE
- 3 DAVID REEDER
- MIKE REEDER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ABBIE JOHNSON
- 2 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS
- 3 KIERRA BISHOP
District / 13 / Girls
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN WOOD
- 2 JULIAN MORENO
- 3 CHANCE NEWSOM
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT
- 2 CHRISTIAN BISHOP
- 3 JOSHUA DOMINGUEZ
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DODGE LARRY MUNSON
- 2 BRAYDEN HUGHES
- 3 RYAN PERRY
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 ALEC BOB
- 2 JACOB PAGE
- 3 AARON DUNN
- CODY SHARP
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 PETER ANCHIKITES
- 2 JEFF HOLTZ
- 3 KRIS MOORE
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 JONATHAN IRVIN
- 2 T J PAGE
- 3 BRUCE PHILLIPS
- 4 DONALD PAGE
- 5 BRUCE EDGE
- 6 CALVIN WHITE
- WARREN FOSSETT
Social