Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad_logo_header_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Steve Wagner
801-803-1900
Raquel Wagner
801-803-1900
Swagner3@wm.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 18, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP!
  • Entry Fee: 12.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-06-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CARTER ALLEN
  • 2 IAN LEDESMA
  • 3 CHASE HUNTER

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZANDER RAINEY
  • 2 BILLY WESTLIND
  • 3 KRUE WOOLSEY
  • MALACHI STEVENSON

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAGE JEX
  • 2 TYSON GONZALES
  • 3 DAVID HALL

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAKE PEARMAIN
  • 2 CARTER FARRELL
  • 3 NICHOLAS CONN
  • CHEVELLE WAGNER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON HUNTER
  • 2 VICTOR RICE
  • 3 MICHAEL GUZMAN
  • SCARLETT KOCH

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 PIERCE COLEMAN
  • 2 JAMES YARINGTON
  • 3 TRAPPER MILLER
  • TREY ROBERTS

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CREW WHITESIDE
  • 2 LOGAN STEVENSON
  • 3 DEEGAN ANDERSON
  • DANE FRANDSEN

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAKARI DURFEE
  • 2 IROQUOIS KOCH
  • 3 LIAM FOUST

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYLAN ELSWOOD
  • 2 LUKAS ANDERSON
  • 3 TAJ FEATHERSTONE
  • ADRIAN GUZMAN

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESLEY RAINEY
  • 2 LIAM VANDERSTAPPEN
  • 3 MCKENNA OLIVER
  • 4 SHELBY BARNEY
  • 5 TAYSON WARD
  • TAYGEN FULMER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON CLARK
  • 2 LONDON FARRELL
  • 3 ZAIAH TURNER
  • 4 NASH WOOLSEY
  • 5 KEATON GREEN
  • 6 DEREK HOWELL
  • MASON HINDS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: