Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rad__2__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Map

Location:
5200 W 9800 S
West Jordan UT 84081
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kelly Day
801-520-5651
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Triple

June 11, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 10:30 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $35.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-06-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BECKHAM ABEGGLEN
  • 2 EASTON AYCOCK
  • 3 CADE DEVERAUX

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 IAN LEDESMA
  • 2 BROCK MEEK
  • 3 COLE TANNER
  • 4 MAKENNA WAGNER
  • 5 CONRAD AYCOCK
  • COLE CHIVERS

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LAKEN ABEGGLEN
  • 2 JAXON MATTHEWS
  • 3 DANIKA FOTHERINGHAM
  • 4 DAISY ROBINSON
  • GLORY SCOTT

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAYTON ANDREWS
  • 2 ISAIAH FULLER
  • 3 ELLIE SELLERS
  • JUSTIN MATHEWS

State Championship / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB TANNER
  • 2 WYATT MCKAY
  • 3 GENE GANSEN
  • 4 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 5 DARIAN INGLIS
  • 6 COLE HESS
  • 7 NICHOLAS CONN
  • 8 KAYDEN CARBONA
  • VICTOR RICE
  • TREY VALK
  • RION CARTER

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • TALON HUNT
  • GRIFFIN TUCKER
  • RIDGE MILLER

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • QUINTON WARD
  • LUCY CARTER
  • BRIDGER FENN
  • BLAKE PRINCE

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM SHERRIFF
  • 2 ZADYN GLEAVE
  • 3 CARSON ROBBINS
  • 4 CAILYN GREEN
  • 5 RHYKER FENN
  • VIKTORIA ANDERSON

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMERY MARTIN
  • 2 HUNTER TAYLOR
  • 3 NICOLAS CONRAD

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors