Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

0257_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Black Mountain BMX Map

Location:
24024 N 11th St
Phoenix AZ 85024
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Debbie Kelley
602-999-5979
info@blackmountainbmx.com

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 16, 2016


  • Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-04-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance / Bike

  • AUGUST DAVAULT
  • KASYN MULL
  • RJ BOOTH
  • KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • RYDER CORUM
  • CLAYTON BROWN
  • BENTLEY FINCH
  • KELLEN STUBBS
  • JAXSON SCHUMACHER

District / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • PIPER ALIOTTA
  • KENDALL STARKEY
  • ISAAC FRAGEDAKIS
  • TATUM STUBBS

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 21-25 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 CORBIN SOARE
  • 2 PAUL MENDOZA
  • 3 HUNTER KLEISS

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN BULLIS
  • 2 TRYNETI GAUTHIER
  • 3 JOHN GARDEN
  • 4 HARRISON GRAEF
  • 5 ALLISON SOARE
  • HURLEY TEWALT

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 DAVID ALDERMAN
  • 2 KALEB NELSON
  • 3 JONNY SOUTHLAND
  • 4 EVAN BRAKE
  • CARTER TEWALT

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 LEWIS MENGES
  • 2 SHANE WINKELS
  • 3 LANDON TEWALT
  • 4 JAZZMYN SUTTON
  • 5 ANGELINA MENDOZA
  • AMANDA PALATUCCI

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN SUTTON
  • 2 CARSON BERG
  • 3 SHANE STANLEY
  • 4 LOGAN HENSLEY
  • KYLIE SMITH

District / 13 / Novice

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANDRE HEINRICHS
  • 2 JIRO HIGUCHI
  • 3 DREW ELAM
  • RUBEN MENDOZA

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX ELAM
  • 2 GAGE CARLSON
  • 3 CATCHER KNAPP
  • DILLON CONNOR

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TRE HEXIMER
  • 2 JETT HAYES
  • 3 JOSH KIRKBY

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser