Race For Life - Double
June 16, 2012
- Registration Begins: 4:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 5:30 PM
- Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 JADEN VANOOYEN
- 2 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 3 MARSHALL BUSSE
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ZACH STANTON
- 2 BILL DICKERSON
- 3 ANTHONY J WATKINS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CARTER SWEN
- 2 EVAN SHACKLETON
- 3 AYDEN SWEET
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 COLTON BLANK
- 2 KIANA DAVID
- 3 LOGAN MILLER
- 4 MATTHEW GILDENZOPF
- 5 WYATT TIETZ
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ALANA TIETZ
- 2 CHLOE LAVALLEY
- 3 JOSHUA WATKINS
- TYLER STOLPER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JORDAN RETZER
- 2 NOAH MCCANN
- 3 EMMA DEBRUIN
- CARSON DAVID
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 WYATT JOHNSON
- 2 HUNTER GOEHRING
- 3 HUNTER UBINGER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW MERTZ
- 2 ALEX WOJCIK
- 3 NATHAN J WATKINS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 KALEB BENSON
- 2 STEVEN SWEET
- 3 JOSEPH JOKIPII
- ALLIE DAVIS
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 CODY SCHULTZ
- 2 BRENDAN SEVERIN
- 3 HANNA STOLPER
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 ELIJAH GAEDTKE
- 2 KENNY DAVIS
- 3 CURTIS KREJCAREK
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 DON KULINSKI
- 2 WESLEY JOHNSON
- 3 JASON HERRMANN
- 4 BENJAMIN WETZ
- GARY STOLPER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCE SHACKLETON
- 2 EVAN SWEN
- 3 TY NAGLER
- 4 SETH HERRMANN
- 5 CAMERON KEMNETZ
- IAN MILLER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN KULINSKI
- 2 DYLAN SZELAGOWSKI
- 3 ETHAN SCHUETTE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRIAN SCHRAUTH
- 2 DAWSON ROSENTHAL
- 3 KALEB DAVID
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 KORBIN PIJAN
- 2 JAKE JENSEN
- 3 DILLON NELSON
- TYLER HORN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 MARISSA SHACKLETON
- 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT
- 3 PAYTON KRAUSE
- MESA RASMUSSEN
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 TRISTA HOPP
- 2 TAYLOR DECKER
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
- 4 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
- MEGAN JENSEN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 SETH SHACKLETON
- 2 MITCHELL PRANGE
- 3 DAMIEN BENNETT
- 4 MARSHALL BUSSE
- MAX SCHMITT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 TYLER PIJAN
- 2 RIO RASMUSSEN
- 3 MICHAEL LOIS
- DAKOTA SCHAETZ
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY DICKERSON
- 2 KAMERON MAND
- 3 LOGAN WILDISH
- TREVOR KRAUSE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ALEC DICKERSON
- 2 KASEN VANOOYEN
- 3 DYLAN ROSENTHAL
- 4 BRICE PETERSON
- DOMINIC SCHUMACHER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY STATZ
- 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
- 3 LANE WILDISH
- 4 TAYLOR MATTINGLY
- SEAN ENGELBRECHT
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
- 2 JOHN CHAMBERS
- 3 KYLE KOHLS
- JORDAN YOUNG
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ROSS NELSON
- 2 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
- 3 ZACH STANTON
- 4 TREVOR ROCHEFORT
- 5 DARIEN TERRY
- 6 ROBERT DEEDE
- 7 PATRICK FOTI
- 8 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
- BRIAN STURTEVANT
Social