Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 26, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $5 class/cruiser, $2 balance bike, $2 open

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-07-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 TALYNN DICKEY
  • 3 GRANT GERKE
  • MINNA ADKINS

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TEAGEN TREUTEL
  • 2 TREVOR THEISEN
  • 3 AYDEN OSOWSKI
  • 4 AYDEN NIEVINSKI
  • DANIEL DONAHUE

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 2 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 3 EMMETT NIEMAN
  • HAILIE DRAWENEK

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 GRANT GERKE
  • 2 SAMUEL BROCKMAN
  • 3 CARSON DAVID
  • ANDREW MUELLER

District / 14 Girls / Girls

  • 1 PAYTON KRAUSE
  • 2 LEAH WILDISH
  • 3 TALYNN DICKEY
  • KIANA DAVID

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 2 KALEB DAVID
  • 3 MEGAN DUDGEON
  • 4 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • 5 ANDREW MERTZ
  • 6 TYLER BENDER
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TYSON SCHROEDER
  • 2 JOSLYNN CHARETTE
  • 3 ROWYN FISCHER

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MASON GOEHRING
  • 2 KOLTEN FUEHRER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TJ ANDRYS
  • 2 LEO ZILLMAN
  • 3 JAMES EBERHARDT
  • 4 JODON WIESSINGER
  • GRIFFIN BERRY

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MACIE TREUTEL
  • 2 GRIFFIN HOLBERG
  • 3 ALEXIS CHARETTE
  • BENTLEY GOODENOUGH

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WENDELL WILKINS
  • 2 WESTON FLUGAUR
  • 3 NATALIE GOODWIN
  • 4 PETER BROCKMAN
  • CRISTIAN KORNELY

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANE NIEMAN
  • 2 LUKE EICHENBERG
  • 3 MASON PRESLEY
  • DONOVAN AMADOR
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: