Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Track Image

Olympic Single

June 28, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 0

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-06-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANNELIESE EBERHARDT
  • 2 LANDON JACKSON
  • 3 PARKER PHILLIPS
  • BRETT WELCH

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MINNA ADKINS

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 JENA VONHOLZEN
  • 2 JAEDA STEINHORST
  • 3 BROOKE STEVENS
  • 4 TALYNN DICKEY
  • LILY GREENWOOD

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Girls

  • 1 PAYTON KRAUSE
  • 2 LEAH WILDISH
  • 3 JUSTINE GIESSEL

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMUEL BROCKMAN
  • 2 ANDREW MUELLER
  • 3 LILY GREENWOOD

District / 15-16 Girls / Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 GRANT GERKE
  • 2 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • 3 CRISTIAN STEINHORST
  • HUNTER GOEHRING

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OTTO GETZLOFF
  • 2 BRENDEN FANCHER
  • 3 WYATT JOHNSON

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 2 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 3 NICK VON HOLT
  • 4 TYLER BENDER
  • 5 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 6 BRENDAN SEVERIN
  • 7 ANDREW MERTZ
  • DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

  • 1 PATRICK FOTI
  • 2 JONNY GOODWIN
  • 3 STUART KRAMER

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN HOLUBETS
  • 2 TIM GROSSKREUTZ
  • 3 JOHN MATTHEWS

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ETHAN KEEHN
  • 2 TYSON SCHROEDER
  • 3 JOSLYNN CHARETTE

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 TJ ANDRYS
  • 2 HUDSON GROSSKREUTZ
  • 3 JAMES EBERHARDT
  • 4 JODON WIESSINGER
  • 5 OLIVER PRESTIDGE
  • 6 LIAM NICHOLSON
  • 7 LEO ZILLMAN
  • GRIFFIN BERRY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENTLEY GOODENOUGH
  • 2 MADDEN PEPPLER
  • 3 PETER BROCKMAN
  • 4 BEN SCHNEIDER
  • 5 LEVI SECOR
  • 6 JOHNNY NOURSE
  • 7 LOLA AISBET
  • 8 RYDER STEFFANUS
  • SAMMI KIDDER
  • TRINITY BENNETT
  • RAEYA HOLMES

District / 7 Girls / Girls

  • 1 ISABELLA STEVENS
  • 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS
  • 3 MACIE TREUTEL

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON PEPPIN
  • 2 WENDELL WILKINS
  • 3 KAYDENCE ADAMS
  • TEMPERANCE BENNETT

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER KIMBALL
  • 2 HAYDEN GROSSKREUTZ
  • 3 BRANDON DAVIS
  • 4 COLE HANNEMAN
  • 5 BRAVEN MAHONY
  • 6 EMERIE BREDL-HRYNDEJ
  • 7 PARKER HANNEMAN
  • 8 CHASE GOODWIN
  • MATTHEW WEGNER
  • LEVI FISCHER

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONNER NICHOLSON
  • 2 CHANCE AISBET
  • 3 LANE NIEMAN
  • 4 LUKE EICHENBERG
  • 5 MASON PRESLEY
  • DONOVAN AMADOR
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: