Menu
Contact Us
Central Wisconsin BMX Map

Location:
2220 E Riverview Expy,
Wisconsin Rapids WI 54494
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark & Kris Statz - Phone: 715-421-4521
Track Phone: 715-459- 2809 (RACE DAYS)
Chris Severin
715-572-2075
info@cwbmx.org

Coaches:
colton stuckey

Track Image

Race for Life Double

July 12, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 4:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-07-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 2 DILLON NELSON
  • 3 LOGAN WILDISH
  • MITCHELL PRANGE

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 STELLA SODERBERG
  • 2 JULIAN SCALCUCCI
  • 3 AUDREY STELLING
  • 4 OAKLEY R PLUESS
  • 5 TYLER GAGE
  • PARKER SCHULTZ

District / 7 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 REUBEN HARPER
  • 2 KAYLEE REIFSCHNEIDER
  • 3 ALLIE DAVIS
  • SAVANNAH PETERSON

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRODY GILBERTSON
  • 2 KAIDEN CURRIER
  • 3 DAYTON DANIELSEN
  • 4 ZACH WETZ
  • ZEREK NIEVINSKI

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX FERGUSON
  • 2 ANTHONY LEHMAN
  • 3 TUCKER VINCENT
  • TREVOR THEISEN

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 VINCENT CIANO
  • 2 ETHAN KULINSKI
  • 3 JONATHAN BEGGS
  • 4 HUNTER GOEHRING
  • COOPER TEMME

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRIAN SWEN
  • 2 BRIAN GILDENZOPF
  • 3 HECTOR AMADOR
  • BENJAMIN WETZ

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 SIENNA SODERBERG
  • 2 CAYLEE LEHMAN
  • 3 BROOKE STEVENS

District / 11 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAETZ
  • 2 SAVANNAH HANSFORD
  • 3 MEGAN DUDGEON

District / 9 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 SETH SHACKLETON
  • 2 EVAN SWEN
  • 3 MITCHELL PRANGE
  • 4 DAMIEN BENNETT
  • OLIVER PRINGLE

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 RIO RASMUSSEN
  • 2 BRENDON STELLING
  • 3 GAGE MEDDAUGH
  • 4 ANDREW MERTZ
  • DYLAN SZELAGOWSKI

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR ANDERSON
  • 2 DAKOTA SCHAETZ
  • 3 DAWSON ROSENTHAL

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEF GERHARTZ
  • 2 R J ECKERT
  • 3 TREVOR KRAUSE
  • 4 LOGAN WILDISH
  • 5 HUNTER HESCHKE
  • 6 JESSE TURNER
  • BRENDAN SEVERIN

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ALEC DICKERSON
  • 2 ZACHARY DICKERSON
  • 3 Not a Current Member
  • DILLON NELSON

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JEREMY STATZ
  • 2 SEAN ENGELBRECHT
  • 3 JADEN VANOOYEN

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 ROSS NELSON
  • 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ
  • 3 PATRICK FOTI
  • 4 COLTON STUCKEY
  • AUSTIN HARDINA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: