Menu
Contact Us
Duke City BMX Map

Location:
1011 Buena Vista Dr SE
Albuquerque NM 87106
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Justin Hawkinson
505-890-1269- Hotline
505-250-2264

[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

June 30, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 9:30am
  • Registration Ends: 11am
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-06-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 XAVIER GOMEZ
  • 2 WESLEY SANCHEZ

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 XAVIER ISAIAS MARTINEZ
  • 2 WESTON KLEIN
  • 3 IZABELLA ROBLE
  • ARIA SAENZ

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAXIMUS CUNNINGHAM
  • 2 HAYDEN MALLAK
  • 3 JACOB MCCANN

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 21-30 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 IRIS MARTINEZ
  • 2 CARLINE MARTINEZ
  • 3 MASON MONTOYA

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ASIYAH HEAVNER
  • 2 BLAIR DAVIS
  • 3 KENNEDI BRUNWASSER

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51-55 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAI CANO
  • 2 NOVA MARTINEZ

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DILLON DOMINGUEZ
  • 2 JAXON SAENZ
  • 3 ILATHEA ROBLE

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OWAIN JONES
  • 2 ROZALYN BACHICHA
  • 3 ABIJAH HEAVNER
  • BELIEVE DOMINGUEZ

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LANDON RYAN-TRASP
  • 2 XAVIER GOMEZ
  • 3 AZARIAH HEAVNER

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter