Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Fn_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Far North BMX Map

Location:
Kiana St & 19th Ave
Fairbanks AK 99709
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Paulette Buth
907-460-1277
Joel Buth
907-460-1166
[email protected]

Track Image

Final Triple

August 13, 2020


Race Results

Race Date: 2020-08-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE GADDIS
  • 2 GAVIN RIZZOLO
  • 3 BENJAMIN ALTAMIRANO

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ZEPHYR THOMPSON
  • 2 ELIAS HOLAN
  • 3 CLAIRICE STEWART
  • JASPER BAKER-JOUPPE

State / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 IMARI SNOWDEN
  • 2 KALEB TALBOT
  • 3 CASH KNUTSON
  • 4 GABRIEL ALTAMIRANO
  • 5 NOLAN RAGSDALE
  • 6 JARED LADD
  • 7 MASON FOSTER
  • JAMES SPARKS

State / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NORA RICE
  • 2 ROWAN MALIZZI

State / 12 Novice / Novice

State / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 KRISTY MILLER
  • 2 ELLIE BUTH
  • 3 CLAIRICE STEWART

State / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AIDEN SUMMERS
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER TALBOT
  • 3 ELLIE BUTH
  • 4 CODY ROOKARD
  • 5 RILEY POWELL
  • ANDREW PLOWMAN

State / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAIKO GARCIA
  • 2 MACKENZIE ROOKARD
  • 3 DANIEL RAGSDALE

State / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 FINN THOMPSON
  • 2 ELIAS ENGMAN
  • 3 KRISTY MILLER

State / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 NICHOLAS BUTH
  • 2 ELIAS ENGMAN
  • 3 GREG KRETA
  • DOUGLAS TALBOT

State / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAMES DUGAS
  • 2 EZEKIEL SKUTLEY
  • 3 DIANA GRIGORIEVA

State / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 PAULETTE BUTH
  • 2 KAREN MILLER
  • 3 TAMMY QUALLEY

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DEAN SCHMITZ
  • 2 ATHENA GAUMER
  • 3 THOMAS STEWART

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BENNY RICE
  • 2 SAMUEL DUGAS
  • 3 GAVIN MALIZZI
  • 4 NICHOLAS CORY
  • FYNN FLAHARTY

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JUNIOR MOUNTAIN
  • 2 GRIFFIN MALIZZI
  • 3 NICO KRETA
  • 4 GRIFFIN MINNICK
  • 5 WAYLON WOOD
  • 6 SOPHIA ALT
  • 7 KNOX KNUTSON
  • 8 JAYLA LATESSA
  • MICHAEL LASHINSKI

State / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW HAYS
  • 2 WYATT MINGUS
  • 3 OLIVER BREWER
  • 4 DOUGLAS STEWART
  • 5 WULFRIC COST
  • EEVY FLAHARTY

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH
  • 2 NOAH SKUTLEY
  • 3 JAX BAILEY

State / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DALTON HIGHAM
  • 2 KELLAN NOBLE
  • 3 JAI LEI LATESSA
  • 4 BROOKE BABCOCK
  • 5 GRAYSON HAINES
  • 6 CASSIUS ALTAMIRANO
  • KAISON GADDIS

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DEREK LADD
  • 2 LUCAS RUSS
  • 3 SILAS OXNARD
  • 4 JACOB FREDERICKSEN
  • JAYCE FREE

Sponsors