Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

New_track_page_cover_photo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Heartland BMX Map

Location:
4801 SW Shunga Dr
Topeka KS 66614
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joshua and Sarah Spangler
(785)271-1269
heartlandbmx@gmail.com

heartlandbmx@gmail.com

Operators:
Michael & Emily Brent

Coaches:
Brian Tabor

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 24, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-06-24

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TALON YINGLING
  • 2 BRODY NELSON
  • 3 BLAISE NELSON

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHAYSTON DYKSTRA
  • 2 OLIVER CROWDER
  • 3 DAVID HEIDER
  • 4 JACOB STEVENS
  • KARSON WEISSEND

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DEEGAN FRAZIER
  • 2 WYATT CECIL
  • 3 DREXEL EATON

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DEEGAN FRAZIER
  • 2 BRAYDEN DIEHL
  • 3 CONOR WUNDER

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN MOHR
  • 2 BRAYDEN STICE
  • 3 CHRISTIAN SOUTH
  • 4 NATHANIEL BELL
  • EDEE GALLE

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 21-25 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KEIZER LAVIN
  • 2 MARGAERY DAINS
  • 3 BRODY DOTSON
  • 4 BENTLEY HARDTEN
  • KAINEN LAVIN

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KASEN MURRAY
  • 2 RYKER GRANDSTAFF

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 KANNON BOLZE
  • 2 BAIYA DOTSON
  • 3 RYLIE HEARRELL
  • 4 BREYTON SCOTT
  • 5 DYLAN LIND
  • 6 CJ HAYNES
  • 7 CAMBRIA FITZMORRIS
  • 8 BRODY DOTSON
  • COLIN DUNDERDALE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KNOX APPELHANZ
  • 2 KEELY NELSON
  • 3 MEREDITH CLARK
  • 4 KASEN MURRAY
  • BRAYSEN YINGLING

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STERLING BUSH
  • 2 JAXON ANDERSON
  • 3 WILLIAM STAFFORD

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYAN GRANDSTAFF
  • 2 JACOB ROSE JR
  • 3 HAVYN FRAZIER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT GAMBLIN
  • 2 BRECKEN YINGLING
  • 3 JAKE PHILLIPS
  • 4 KAIDEN MANNING
  • BRENYA FITZMORRIS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: