Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

New_track_page_cover_photo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Heartland BMX Map

Location:
4801 SW Shunga Dr
Topeka KS 66614
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joshua and Sarah Spangler
(785)271-1269
heartlandbmx@gmail.com

heartlandbmx@gmail.com

Coaches:
Brian Tabor

Track Image

Standard Single Single

October 31, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 1:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-10-31

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TRAY PORTER
  • 2 BO LOEFFLER
  • 3 BLAKE LOEFFLER

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAYDEN RAWLINGS
  • 2 CHRIS MADRIGAL
  • 3 LEVI JOHNSON
  • 4 ISABELA MUNOZ
  • 5 LANNA BROWN
  • DAISY COTT

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOE ALEJOS
  • 2 HAYDEN FOX
  • 3 IAN FARTHING

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ISAAC COTT
  • 2 RYKER GRANDSTAFF
  • 3 ARCHER SPANGLER
  • BRODY DOTSON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUKE PHILLIPS
  • 2 CJ HAYNES
  • 3 KEVIN SCHEER
  • 4 CHARLIE NATIONS
  • 5 KIRA NELSON
  • 6 STELLA SWEDLUND
  • 7 DYLAN LIND
  • 8 BRODY DOTSON
  • LUNA WHITE

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 STONE HORN
  • 2 RYLIE HEARRELL
  • 3 LAIKLYN SULLIVAN
  • 4 VAUGHN SAUNDERS
  • 5 IVAN KENT
  • COLIN DUNDERDALE

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT FRANCIS
  • 2 JAXON ANDERSON
  • 3 LOGAN PARKER
  • BENNY GOATES

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BLAISE NELSON
  • 2 JAMES NEWMAN
  • 3 KNOX APPELHANZ

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ELVIS CHARITY
  • 2 BRYSON BAILEY
  • 3 REID BRUDIGAN
  • 4 HAVYN FRAZIER
  • 5 EZRA SPANGLER
  • 6 RYAN GRANDSTAFF
  • BLAIR STICE

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRAISON RIGSBY
  • 2 MASON FITZGERALD
  • 3 DAVID HEIDER
  • 4 JEREMIAH THOMPSON
  • 5 KELLEN ASKEW
  • 6 JACKSON SPANGLER
  • BRISTOL EATON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: