Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Lakesareabmx_primary_logo_blackblue_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Lakes Area BMX Map

Location:
10415 Town Hall Street
Brainerd MN 56401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Clayton Caird
(218) 820-4889
[email protected]

Track Image

State Race Double

July 10, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-07-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN SELLNER
  • 2 MATHEW MACKE
  • 3 BOWAN JACOBS
  • 4 PRESTON SWANSON
  • 5 ISAAC CARLSON
  • 6 JOSHUA ANDERSON
  • LILLITH JESSEN

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASMINE KINSELLA
  • 2 DEEGAN MCCLISH
  • 3 HUNTER ROTHSTEIN
  • DYLAN GREENINGER

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JONAH WITT
  • 2 MICAH DOBOSENSKI

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NOAH MICKELSON
  • 2 DEVIN DIETMAN
  • 3 DREW WOLTHUIZEN
  • 4 ELIJAH RICK
  • 5 ARIANNA PITTS
  • 6 JACOB DAHL
  • JACOB GEACH

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 15-16 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KYLER SCHUE
  • 2 JESSEN SPECHT
  • 3 DREW HARSHMAN
  • 4 HAYLIE COLBY
  • TAYLOR COLBY

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 26-35 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 29 & Under Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am Open

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 TUCKER MCMILLAN
  • 2 KENNA MINGS
  • 3 BENNETT KOHL
  • ASHTON VRANISH

State Championship / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHAD STRESEMANN
  • 2 CURTIS HOFFMAN
  • 3 JEN CHIRHART
  • 4 TRAVIS SHROYER
  • SCOTT HAGGENMILLER

State Championship / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KARSYN REITMEIER
  • 2 CHLOE ENLUND

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 56 & Over Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 61 & Over Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 ALEXANDER BYINGTON
  • 2 COLTON ZINK
  • 3 COOPER REMILARD

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KEYAN MACLAUGHLIN
  • 2 OLIVER DAHLHEIMER
  • 3 HAYDEN VOSS
  • PAISLEY PRENTICE

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Girls / Girls Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RADLY PULAK
  • 2 COLTON DIETMAN
  • 3 LEVI WEIDENDORF
  • 4 REED PULAK
  • 5 COOPER REMILARD
  • 6 NATALIE STRESEMANN
  • ZAKARY FILSMYER

State Championship / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CONNER FENSTERMAKER
  • 2 FRANK TREMMEL
  • 3 KYLE CHRISTIANSON
  • 4 CROSBY ETNIER
  • 5 GIA KINSELLA
  • 6 LUCY HAMMENT
  • 7 BRANDT FENZEL
  • 8 GAVIN SHROYER
  • REESE VANDERHEYDEN
  • BRIGGS MACLAUGHLIN
  • KYNSLEE LENZMEIER
  • GRADY FEDELEM

State Championship / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open