Menu
Contact Us
Pineview Park BMX Map

Location:
6540 Saukview Dr
St. Cloud MN 56303
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mark Post
Track Phone 320.230.7820
Mark Post 320.260.6702

pvp.info@pvpbmx.com

Track Image

State Final Triple

August 25, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 30

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-08-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 REED LARSON
  • 2 CALVIN MCNEELEY
  • 3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN
  • LEO WERSCHAY

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
  • 2 JACOB KAUL
  • 3 SHAWN ROBEN
  • GAGE SCHATZ

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 2 MARCEL OLIVER
  • 3 TAYLER VELDKAMP
  • BRAYDON KUBAT

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 LANDEN MILZ
  • 2 TANNER OLSON
  • 3 LOGAN KAUFFMAN
  • 4 OWEN MATHEWS
  • 5 AUDREY KEMPEL
  • 6 OWEN JEWISON
  • 7 MADELINE NEWENHOUSE
  • EYAN POTTER

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JOE WILLMERT
  • 2 ABIGAIL SCHEELER
  • 3 KAIDEN KAUFFMAN
  • 4 SAM FINCH
  • 5 PAYTON DANIELSON
  • 6 AUSTYN MARAS
  • 7 DYLAN MARTIN
  • KALEB GERDES

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 OWEN MAIKKULA
  • 2 EMMA BINSFELD
  • 3 DEEGAN ANDERSON
  • 4 RYAN WILTSCHECK
  • 5 JORDAN RANUM
  • 6 DYLAN YAGGY
  • 7 JORDAN EHNERT
  • 8 EZRA HAMMOND
  • CARTER JOHNSON

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 LANE OLSON
  • 2 ALEX JACOBSON
  • 3 JORY POTTER
  • 4 JUD DOLLERSCHELL
  • 5 MALIAH NEMETH
  • PAYTON WYNN

State / 11 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ALEX BUCKMEIER
  • 2 JAEGER EVANS
  • 3 BRET JACOBSON
  • 4 ALLYSON STROM
  • VICTORIA CROUSE

State / 13 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 VICTOR KRUSE
  • 2 RYAN NOTCH
  • 3 COURTNEY L DOUCETTE

State / 17-18 / Novice

  • 1 NOAH FISHER
  • 2 ALEX WEITZEL
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER W ROBERTS

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRYCE HOMAN
  • 2 PARKER DANIELSON
  • 3 KOLTEN MAGERS
  • 4 MITCHELL VOSS
  • 5 COLE ONSTAD
  • 6 TRISTIN KLINGER
  • 7 JOSHUA CHARLTON
  • 8 KEEGAN VISHER
  • OLIVER PRINGLE
  • MATHIAS RICHARDS
  • DAWSON CROUSE
  • KYLE STEFFENS
  • JOSHUA CARPENTER

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 SAWYER VANMALDEGHEM
  • 2 ELLIOTT NORDIN
  • 3 BRENDEN MAYHEW
  • 4 DAYTON OLMSTEAD
  • 5 DOMINIK JEFFERS
  • 6 DENVER BRUESSEL
  • 7 BLAKE HAWES
  • 8 KOLE JACOBS
  • DYLAN HILL
  • QUINTON ODEN
  • WYATT KRUSE
  • THOMAS KRABBE
  • SAM HERNANDEZ
  • MASON MOONEY
  • AUSTIN BELLAMY
  • SPENCER SULLIVAN

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX ANTIL
  • 2 BLAKE JOHNSON
  • 3 BRANDYN WOLF
  • 4 NICK POZORSKI
  • 5 ALEX BAHE
  • 6 COLE ZORMEIER
  • 7 ANTHONY BAYLOR
  • 8 DALTON POULIOT
  • NATE SALZL
  • JIMMY STREETER
  • THOMAS SHORTALL
  • HIRAM GIRARD
  • LUKE OLSON

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRADY FERGUSON
  • 2 TAYLER VELDKAMP
  • 3 VINNIE ARIOLA
  • 4 TATE HALONEN
  • 5 JEREMIAH MARTIN
  • 6 MARTY JOHNSON
  • MATT BENGTSON

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX LAMERE
  • 2 DEVIN WESTGARD
  • 3 MICHAEL CHAMBERS
  • 4 JOSEPH CHRISTEN
  • 5 AUSTIN PULSIFER
  • 6 PATRICK LAMMERS
  • KYLE VAN NAME

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 WILL DAHL
  • 2 NICK JOHNSON
  • 3 TANNER PURINGTON
  • GAGE MISKE

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 6 / Girls

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 MADISON PECKHAM
  • 2 GABBY O'BRIEN
  • 3 GIANNA PITT
  • 4 ORIAUNA MOEN
  • BRIANNA JEFFERS

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 MEGAN TOSSETT
  • 2 ALLI LANCTOT
  • 3 EMA MAGERS
  • 4 SELINA JEFFERS
  • 5 ALEXANDRA HILL
  • KALI STREETER

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 MAKENZY SPRINGER
  • 2 RAINI EVANS
  • 3 SUMMER ZAMORA
  • 4 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 5 KARENA JOHNSON
  • CHEYANNE STUNDAHL

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 JENNIFER METTLER
  • 2 LYDIA PETERS
  • 3 KATRINA STREETER

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 CASSIDY CROTTY
  • 2 ANNA CHRISTIAN
  • 3 ABIGAIL MILLER
  • 4 JOSLYNN LAROCK
  • BRIANNA SCHOOLMEESTER

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 KAYLIE LAWWELL
  • 2 KAYLEE JOHNSON
  • 3 MYKENZIE JACOBS
  • 4 HAILEY BOWERS
  • KAITLYNN SWANSON

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ
  • 2 KAITLYN ANFINSON
  • 3 SHAKYRA JOHNSON
  • 4 JORDYNE MILLS
  • 5 NAOMI MARTIN
  • 6 ALEXIS GETTY
  • 7 ALLYSSA KLINGER
  • KASSANDRA CHRISTEN

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
  • 2 COLTEN LANDWER
  • 3 TRAVIS GASNER
  • 4 KELLER CROTTY
  • 5 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS
  • 6 AARON MULDER
  • 7 CODY MILLER
  • 8 RILEY VERLY
  • WILLIAM HOULE
  • MAX KUEHL
  • GAVIN SMITH
  • OLIVER SCHWAB
  • ETHAN VAN ZEE
  • CARSON ERICKSON
  • DEVIN NELSON
  • ANDREW STICKLEY
  • RILEY LARSON

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 JACK PLUMMER
  • 2 TYLER NELSON
  • 3 KYLE JOHNSON
  • 4 DEVLIN LAMKE
  • 5 BRYSON BASSETT
  • 6 NATHAN MEYER
  • 7 BLAKE CANNON
  • 8 BLAKE BAETEN
  • BRADLEY WILFAHRT
  • JACOB ONSTAD
  • GARRETT KLEINSCHMIDT
  • JAY OLSON
  • DEVYN BOWERS
  • JACOB STUNDAHL
  • CALEB WOOD

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS
  • 2 KONNER SPERLE
  • 3 JETT GAUDETTE
  • 4 LUKE WOBSCHALL
  • 5 ALEK SEMERAD
  • 6 JACOB KAUL
  • 7 VINCENT KAHLHAMER
  • 8 BRODY SMITH
  • SCOTT POSTEMA
  • COLTON ANFINSON
  • TATE BOWERS
  • SHAWN ROBEN
  • ROBBY GLARNER
  • DEAN KOSKI
  • GAGE SCHATZ
  • QUINTEN MARTINEZ

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 WYATT PRIMUS
  • 2 LOGAN SENDLE
  • 3 MARCEL OLIVER
  • 4 STERLING BUCHHOLZ
  • 5 HAROLD WILSON
  • 6 GUNNER BROCKEL
  • 7 JOE HAUCK
  • 8 BRODY CHAN
  • ZACHARIAH KLEINSCHMIDT
  • TYLER MYHRE

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JORDAN STICKLEY
  • 2 ISAAC JOHNSON
  • 3 TRAVIS DECKER
  • 4 JEREMY NOTHOM
  • 5 KASEY SPERLE
  • ZACHARY TOSSETT

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 KAITLYN LARSON
  • 2 SAMANTHA DOTY
  • 3 CAITLIN JUVLAND
  • EMBER VELDKAMP

State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KAITLYN LARSON
  • 2 CAITLIN JUVLAND
  • 3 VICTORIA KNUTSON
  • MYKENZIE JACOBS

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: