Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Southwest Wyoming Indoor BMX Map

Location:
3320 Yellowstone Road
Rock Springs WY 82901
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Siobhan Ledford
307-922-3542
Alysia Wegner
307-705-0007
swwyobmx2020@outlook.com

Track Image

State Race Double

February 07, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 1:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 3:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-02-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

State / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 LACY MILLER
  • 2 RENEA BRADLEY
  • 3 HEATHER BLATCHLEY

State / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 2 BRAXTON SULLIVAN
  • 3 DILLON TURNER
  • TYLER SIKKENGA

State / 16 / Cruiser

  • 1 TAYLOR POINDEXTER
  • 2 TYLER HODGSON
  • 3 CODELL FRANKLIN
  • TYLAR ANDERSON

State / 21-25 / Cruiser

  • 1 SETH ALLDREDGE
  • 2 JORDAN YANO
  • 3 JAYDEN SESSIONS

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 FRANK VOGEL
  • 2 JEFF MILLER
  • 3 RON MELTON
  • BRYAN SESSIONS

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 DAVIYON WAGNER
  • 2 PARKER HUGHES
  • 3 CARSON KNEZOVICH
  • JASON MCDONOUGH

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 MAX VOGEL
  • 2 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 3 CLAYTON EHRHARD
  • 4 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN
  • 5 MATTHEW ACTOR
  • 6 CONRAD TURNER
  • DARION FRANKLIN

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 2 TYLER GREEN
  • 3 BRAXTON SULLIVAN
  • 4 GAGE ANDERSON
  • GARETT MARTINEZ

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 CODY LIVINGSTON
  • 2 TYLER FRENCH
  • 3 CODELL FRANKLIN
  • 4 TRUSTIN ELLIOTT
  • 5 TYLAR ANDERSON
  • 6 COLE DOROHA
  • 7 ORION ROSS
  • TAYLOR POINDEXTER

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 SETH ALLDREDGE
  • 2 DABION BACHTOLD
  • 3 JORDAN YANO
  • 4 GARRETT HODECKER
  • 5 DONALD ADAMS
  • JAYDEN SESSIONS

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

State / 31 & Over / Women

Sponsors