Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

August 23, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 5:45
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 5.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-08-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JASE LIND
  • 2 KEYAHN KAMIZATO
  • 3 KAYD KAMIZATO
  • CAITLYN MCCARTHY

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JAKE FAST
  • 2 LUKE MERTES

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSIAH GRANT
  • 2 EZRA KUHN
  • 3 BENTLEY ERB
  • 4 LUKA IRVINE
  • 5 NATE GORDON
  • 6 ELLIE MATLOCK
  • 7 HALLE STOCKS
  • 8 SOL TOBIN
  • TANNER HILL

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LINNAEA HEIDT
  • 2 BENNETT PISTER
  • 3 BEN SULLIVAN
  • RAISTLIN GUY

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • 2 JAYDE BARTEL
  • 3 CARTER MATLOCK
  • 4 DYLAN BAKER
  • COOPER WEBER

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMERSON HARDY
  • 2 HAYDEN MATLOCK
  • 3 KATE CUNNING
  • 4 KAI FIELDS
  • 5 MORGAN CONWAY
  • 6 RODIEGO MERINERO
  • 7 DAMIEN COURTNEY
  • JENNIFER WUST-CONLEY

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER VAN STRIEN
  • 2 SETH NELSON
  • 3 SEAN MACINNIS
  • 4 MALORY WAGNER
  • MALIYA MOIR

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TANNER ADAMS
  • 2 HEYDEN COMEAU
  • 3 COHEN LEVESQUE

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYDER SOROKA
  • 2 CASH MCKENNA
  • 3 TANNER SHARKEY
  • 4 SEAN MCCARTHY
  • 5 THALES MCKENNA
  • 6 LEVI CARLSON
  • 7 LUKA ERB
  • 8 NICHOLAS RUSH
  • BLAKE THOMPSON

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TOMAS SHAW
  • 2 SIMON HEIDT
  • 3 BECKHAM PISTER
  • WYATT NICHOLLS

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Girls / Girls

  • 1 CAITLYN LONEY
  • 2 CHLOE NILSSON
  • 3 MERCEDES MCKENNA

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NICOLAS HARRISON
  • 2 NATALIE SCHMIDT
  • 3 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: