Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-04-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAMES DAIS
  • 2 MASON RUTH
  • 3 TRISTIN ROEDER
  • RYDER VAN STRIEN

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Girls

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COHEN LEVESQUE
  • 2 SETH NELSON
  • 3 MALIYA MOIR
  • TANNER ADAMS

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TATE ADAMS
  • 2 BLAKE POMEROY
  • 3 HEYDEN COMEAU

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 XAVIER BITZ
  • 2 ERIC HARRISON
  • 3 JACOB SHAW
  • 4 AUSTIN KENDRICK
  • 5 JACKSON BLOCK
  • KYARA CHAMBERLAIN

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DAVIS CAHILL
  • 2 JAKE FAST
  • 3 SAWYER MIRSKY-SILVER
  • 4 LOCHLAN BECRAFT
  • 5 SAMSON ERB
  • MAXWELL MOSELEY

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JOHANN KRISTIANSEN
  • 2 CAITLYN MCCARTHY
  • 3 RYLAND KITTMER
  • SULLIVAN MCKENZIE

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NASH RIDDELL
  • 2 WILL FAST
  • 3 JASPER MIRSKY-SILVER
  • 4 BROOKLYN BECRAFT
  • ELLIE MATLOCK

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADERO GONZALEZ
  • 2 BENTLEY ERB
  • 3 LUKA IRVINE
  • 4 TANNER HILL
  • 5 AUSTIN TAVERNER
  • 6 ELLIE MATLOCK
  • BECK CHAPPELL

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER MATLOCK
  • 2 BEN SULLIVAN
  • 3 RYKER HARDIE
  • 4 BRENDAN BABKIRK
  • LUCIANO BALLSRUD

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EMMET CURRIE
  • 2 THALES MCKENNA
  • 3 TANNER SHARKEY
  • 4 SEAN MCCARTHY
  • 5 NICHOLAS RUSH
  • 6 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • 7 RYDER SOROKA
  • 8 CASH MCKENNA
  • LEVI CARLSON
  • BLAKE THOMPSON
  • MASON VAN STRIEN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KATE CUNNING
  • 2 KAI FIELDS
  • 3 DYLAN BAKER

District / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 KYLA THOMPSON
  • 2 JAYDE BARTEL
  • 3 SOPHIE CLARK

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN MATLOCK
  • 2 EMERSON HARDY
  • 3 MORGAN CONWAY
  • SEAN MACINNIS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: