Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

1654_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Kelowna BMX Map

Location:
645 Dodd Rd
Kelowna BC V1VX5H1
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Brooks Stocks
trackmanager@kelownabmx.com
Ron Koch
President@kelownabmx.com
president@kelownabmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

April 25, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 5:45 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 5

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-04-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MERCEDES MCKENNA
  • 2 CALEY CLARK
  • 3 JAYDE BARTEL
  • SOPHIE CLARK

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MASON RUTH
  • 2 JAMES DAIS
  • 3 RYDER VAN STRIEN
  • TRISTIN ROEDER

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COHEN SICHEWSKI
  • 2 SETH NELSON
  • 3 Not a Current Member
  • CRESTON WEST

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MEKHI EMERENINI
  • 2 LUKE SOWPAL
  • 3 BISHOP LAPORTE

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JACOB SHAW
  • 2 JACKSON BLOCK
  • 3 TATE ADAMS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 EXTON CHAILLER
  • 2 SAWYER MIRSKY-SILVER
  • 3 BENTLEE BENS
  • 4 JAKE FAST
  • 5 LOCHLAN BECRAFT
  • 6 ARI KRAKE
  • 7 MAXWELL MOSELEY
  • MYLA CARLSON

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KAYD KAMIZATO
  • 2 JASE LIND
  • 3 CAITLYN MCCARTHY
  • SULLIVAN MCKENZIE

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NOAH GREGORCHUK
  • 2 KEYAHN KAMIZATO
  • 3 SYLAS MONEY
  • 4 NASH RIDDELL
  • WILL FAST

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADERO GONZALEZ
  • 2 BENTLEY ERB
  • 3 TANNER HILL
  • 4 NATE GORDON
  • ELLIE MATLOCK

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 THALES MCKENNA
  • 2 RYDER SOROKA
  • 3 TANNER SHARKEY
  • 4 CASH MCKENNA
  • 5 WYATT NICHOLLS
  • 6 MASON VAN STRIEN
  • 7 SEAN MCCARTHY
  • 8 EMMET CURRIE
  • NICHOLAS RUSH

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KAI FIELDS
  • 2 DYLAN BAKER
  • 3 GAVIN GOUDIE

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HAYDEN MATLOCK
  • 2 EMERSON HARDY
  • 3 KATE CUNNING
  • 4 SEAN MACINNIS
  • 5 MORGAN CONWAY
  • TAYDAM FELSKE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: