Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Hampton BMX Map

Location:
901 E Littleback River Rd
Hampton VA 23669
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Bobby Powell
(757) 751-9767
Autumn Starr
(757) 751-9767
Hamptonsupertrack@gmail.com

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

October 05, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-10-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 DIANTE BALL
  • 2 CODY BELFER
  • 3 CARLOS DENNISON

District / 17-20 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON MOON
  • 2 WILL SIMKO
  • 3 KINZEL GUTHRIDGE
  • 4 EMILY PETREHN
  • 5 KAELYN BLANKS

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 KEKOAOKALNI BLEES
  • 2 PARKER WESTBROOK
  • 3 JABRIL MUHAMMAD
  • 4 RYAN JENNINGS
  • MADISON JONES

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL DOHERTY
  • 2 JAXON WESTBROOK
  • 3 VOYAE FIELDS
  • PATRICK BOYNTON

District / 16 / Novice

District / 19-27 / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 WYATT KING
  • 2 JESSE WALLER
  • 3 SHANE SCHEESSELE
  • DANNY MCDONALD

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTIN CLOSE
  • 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS
  • 3 DAMIEN JACKSEN
  • 4 DAVIAN JACKSEN
  • 5 JACOB HELMICK
  • BRIAN HADAWAY

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 LANDON HOUSEHOLDER
  • 2 CARTER LYONS
  • 3 JORDAN BLAKE
  • 4 MATTHEW FEAMSTER
  • RUSSELL WALLER

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND
  • 2 MIKEY COX
  • 3 JOEY GURGANUS

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 JEFFREY HAUVER
  • 2 HUNTER EDWARDS
  • 3 EDDIE HICKS
  • MATTHEW DENTON

District / 8 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

District / 9 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEPH HALL
  • 2 HUNTER STONE
  • 3 MATTHEW WYATT

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 KEVIN ORTIZ
  • 2 KENNETH VANVORST
  • 3 QISHAN JOHNSON
  • 4 ANTHONY COLSON
  • 5 DEVIN STICKLES
  • RYAN YUHAS

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE
  • 2 RILEY WILLIAMS
  • 3 KRISTAFER ROBINSON
  • 4 ERIK KLEIN
  • TRAVOR PAYTON
  • ANDREW TOWNSEND

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 ERIC YUHAS
  • 2 TROY JONES
  • 3 JAIME ORTIZ
  • 4 JAMES D MERTENS
  • PEP FREEMAN

District / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: