Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

67791683_353366222246134_9188545096239284224_n_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Eagle County BMX Map

Location:
1700 Bull Pasture Rd
Eagle CO 81631
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jay Lucas
(970) 390-6601
eaglecobmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

Standard Double Double

August 12, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-08-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Novice / Novice

State / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State / 12 Novice / Novice

State / 13 Expert / Expert

State / 13 Intermediate / Inter

State / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 15 Expert / Expert

State / 15 Intermediate / Inter

State / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 NOAH STEVENSON
  • 2 JACOB CAVALLARO
  • 3 NASH LUCAS
  • 4 COLIN LUSCOMBE
  • 5 TYSON SCHMIDLIN
  • BENJAMIN JOHNSTON

State / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State / 21-25 Expert / Expert

State / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DON MILLER
  • 2 TIM SARGENT
  • 3 WILLIAM HUDSON
  • GREG DUBIT

State / 51 & Over Expert / Expert

  • 1 JOE QUARANTILLO
  • 2 MICHAEL POTTER
  • 3 JERRY SMITH

State / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BARRETT WILKINSON
  • 2 TANNER FARLEY
  • 3 DAX ANDERSON
  • 4 LOREN BRADSHAW
  • 5 Not a Current Member
  • 6 OWEN BOHLER
  • 7 CROSBIE TAYLOR
  • 8 DECLAN OLSEN
  • RYDER LUCAS
  • AUSTIN ALLEN

State / 6 Expert / Expert

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER GANGULY
  • 2 TALON TRULOVE
  • 3 GRAFTON MERRIAM
  • 4 LUXE JAQUEZ
  • 5 BRENNEN COLLINS
  • 6 HAYDEN HYSLOP
  • ZANDER COLEMAN

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 7 Novice / Novice

State / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN WATERS
  • 2 CHARLIE STONE
  • 3 JACK BENNETT
  • 4 SONYA SCHAUB
  • 5 JOHN LISTER
  • REAGAN WILKINSON

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Girls / Girls

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: