Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Eagle_county_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Eagle County BMX Map

Location:
1700 Bull Pasture Rd
Eagle CO 81631
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jay Lucas
(970) 390-6601
Sari Lucas
(970) 376-1295
sari.lucas.vssa@gmail.com

Track Image

State Race Double

August 10, 2013


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:30 PM
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-08-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 NOAH HAWKINS
  • 2 CONRAD TURNER
  • 3 GAVYN WINCHESTER
  • NASH LUCAS

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 JONAH ZEIGLER
  • 2 WYATT SMITH
  • 3 LANDER TURNER

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 BART PIPER
  • 2 RICHARD SCHLUETER
  • 3 CHARLES CURWICK

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW LOMBARDI
  • 2 CAMRON LAPOINTE
  • 3 JOSS QUARANTILLO
  • 4 MATEA MIDDLETON
  • 5 JOSHUA WITTY

State / 7 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 PETRA SCHMIDTMANN
  • 2 UNOMI KOSHARI
  • 3 HARMONY WILSON

State / 14 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 2 COBY CAMPBELL
  • 3 GAVIN TOMPS
  • SETH COTHRUN

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAVYN WINCHESTER
  • 2 TYSON SCHMIDLIN
  • 3 BRANDEN HOLCOMB

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEREK JOHNSON
  • 2 JOE SODERSTROM
  • 3 RICHARD SCHLUETER

State / 8 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

  • 1 TATUM JOHNSON
  • 2 SOFIA GIBIETE
  • 3 AMBER FULLER

State / 12 / Girls

State / 7 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH
  • 2 TOBY JONES
  • 3 TEAGAN O'NEAL
  • 4 LUKE BAKKEN
  • 5 VINCENT BOLOGNA
  • 6 CAMERON PIPER
  • PAXTON MILES

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 MAX VOGEL
  • 2 SEAN FIELDS
  • 3 CODY BRADLEY
  • 4 CORBIN BURTARD
  • 5 GABRIEL FIELD
  • JACOB MOORE

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 REID AUSTIN
  • 2 WYATT SMITH
  • 3 LLOYD JOSEPH

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 DAHMON PERSE
  • 2 AUSTIN CAMPBELL
  • 3 LOGAN FULLER
  • 4 DEREK FULLER
  • 5 CAMRON SODERSTROM
  • SPENCER ADAMS

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 26-30 / Girls

  • 1 FALLON WARD
  • 2 TARRYN ONEAL
  • 3 HEATHER JONES
  • SARI LUCAS

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 RENEA BRADLEY
  • 2 HEATHER JONES
  • 3 CHRISTINA BENT

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KIMBER BAY
  • 2 CAROL TURNER
  • 3 SARI LUCAS

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: