Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Columbus_bmx_logo_350x100_transparent_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Columbus BMX Map

Location:
876 Spears St.
Columbus IN 47201
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Andrew Yoder
812-371-5897
columbusbmx1880@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

June 14, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-06-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON PENDLETON
  • 2 CONNOR RODARTE
  • 3 OWEN FORD
  • 4 BENTLEY GOFF
  • 5 BRYCEN BRANUM
  • BAILYNN ADAMS

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVAN ROBERSON
  • 2 JONAH ROBINETTE
  • 3 COLE GOODMAN
  • 4 ZOE CROQUART
  • ADDALYNN KETRON

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRIXLEY GRESS
  • BRIAR ABBOTT
  • JAXTON RANSDELL
  • BECKAM GRESS

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • XAVIER THORNBERRY
  • NOBEL FISHER
  • ALBA BOYER
  • STELLA ADAMS
  • ELLIOTT BUNCH
  • BROCK ARNOLD
  • AVERY TATHAM
  • EMERSON SMITH
  • MOSLEY MCCAMMACK

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 SCOTT MORELAND
  • 2 DAN HURLEY
  • 3 JOHN HUNT
  • LARRY HOOVER

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MATT FLEENER
  • 2 JOSE BRU
  • 3 BILLY GROSS
  • 4 GREGORY SORENSEN
  • BILL ROWE

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • PARKER TATHAM
  • XANDER PACE
  • NOAH GOFF
  • BEAU TOBIAS
  • ELIAS RUTAN
  • BRAYLEY ADAMS
  • RILEY SNYDER
  • JAXON KOLB
  • HUDSON BUNCH
  • LYLA CROQUART

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DAVIS YODER
  • 2 MADDEN ATHERTON
  • 3 SAWYER RANSDELL

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUBURN BOYER
  • 2 LOGAN BACON
  • 3 EASTON SHORES
  • 4 JOEL BORISS
  • 5 AUSTIN LETT
  • JUNE LINVILLE

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON OWENS
  • 2 MACI ROBINETTE
  • 3 GRAISON BUTLER
  • RYDER SCOTT

District / Male Pro-Am Open / Male Pro-Am Open

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: