Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Columbus_bmx_logo_350x100_transparent_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Columbus BMX Map

Location:
876 Spears St.
Columbus IN 47201
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Andrew Yoder
812-371-5897
[email protected]

Track Image

Earned Double

October 22, 2022


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $20.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2022-10-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN BARGER
  • 2 ANDERSON MIHAY
  • 3 BRANTLEY HEARTH

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 OAK ANKNEY
  • 2 CAMERON STAPLES
  • 3 JET ANKNEY

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ELI JONES
  • 2 OWEN YODER
  • 3 PAXTON FERRER

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AYDEN GROSE
  • 2 TRENTON SWOPES
  • 3 AUBREY PALMER

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-25 Expert / Expert

District / 29 & Under Male Pro-Am / Pro-Am

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 MAVERICK WILSON
  • 2 CARSON TARR
  • 3 EMERY DOUGHERTY
  • 4 CARTER PUGH
  • CARSON HUTSON

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELLIOT MIHAY
  • 2 URBAN ANKNEY
  • 3 OSCAR YOUNG

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOHN JOHN DIXON
  • 2 KASEN STAPLES
  • 3 NOLAN WAMSLEY
  • 4 DYAR OWENS
  • RYDER HURLEY

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open