Menu
TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Okeeheelee_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
MARTIN CASAS
Juan Carlos Carbo
Dakota Cody
Chuck Jones

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 07, 2018


  • Registration Begins: 6:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $8.00

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2018-09-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Girls

  • 1 ISABELLA CRUZ
  • 2 JARAH MARTINEZ
  • 3 VIOLET KRAATZ
  • GIAVANNA FIORAVANTI

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CLAY SHEFFIELD
  • 2 HAYDEN KLINGENSMITH
  • 3 BRODY BERRYMAN

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ROCCO PESATURO
  • 2 MASON KIRNER
  • 3 NIXON FRYE
  • 4 ELIJAH BENNETT
  • MADDOX ROUSE

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KENNON NELSON
  • 2 DAMIAN ZAWDZKI
  • 3 ETHAN SEBASTIAN

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 SANTIAGO MARIN
  • 2 NICOLAS VALENCIA
  • 3 DAVID MENSH

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMERON KELCHNER
  • 2 JOHN PREVIS
  • 3 HUNTER GIBSON
  • ANTHONY CALIENDO

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ANN BENT
  • 2 IBETH FRESNEDA-MOZO
  • 3 ASHLEY AILES
  • 4 LAUREN RALPH
  • MISSY BERRYMAN

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL APPLEGATE
  • 2 DEAN HARDY
  • 3 SAVOY BERRYMAN
  • 4 DENISE HARDY
  • DOUG SLASON

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 OLIVER DOWNS
  • 2 DADE WRIGHT
  • 3 CAMILO ARDILA
  • 4 DYLAN SCHAAB
  • GREGORY DURASOV

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSEPH ROSSI
  • 2 LOGAN LONGHINI
  • 3 LIAM ELLIS
  • 4 GRANT WARBURTON
  • 5 PABLO CARREA
  • 6 SEMION DURASOV
  • 7 BLAKE APPLEGATE
  • EVAN ABDO

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RAYLAN HYNDMAN
  • 2 EMMA CRUZ
  • 3 LANDON GRYL
  • 5 CILLIAN DAMMERS
  • 5 ORLAITH DAMMERS
  • NIO GORSCAK

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 2 DOMINICK PEPSIDERO
  • 3 BRADYN KEMPTON
  • 4 TRIP HYNDMAN
  • BLAKE SHEFFIELD

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ALEX ESSER
  • 2 JAKE GREENE
  • 3 LOGAN CLOSE
  • 4 BRENDAN FROMMER
  • 5 SAOIRSE DAMMERS
  • SARAH ARDILA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: