Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Contact Us
Bethel Supercross BMX Map

Location:
162 Old Hawleyville Rd
Bethel CT 06801
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Olson
Track phone: 203-798-6373
Off-hours: 203-744-7962

dwosupercross@msn.com

Track Image

Warnicke Single

May 22, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 4:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:15 PM
  • Race Time: 7:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-05-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADRIAN SUAREZ
  • 2 WILLIAM GALE
  • 3 DAMIAN CONLEY
  • 4 WILLIAM BONSMA
  • FALLON NASSE

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EVE FLOWERS
  • ARLET MUNOZ
  • LANDON MULHALL
  • DYLAN HUGHES
  • EVAN EMARD

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY ADAMS
  • 2 JACK BOTELHO
  • 3 CALEB CAVALLARO
  • OWEN J BOWER

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRANDON M CHIACCHIA
  • 2 JESSE P SALVA
  • 3 KODIE CARLSON

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUBERT MISZCZUK
  • 2 TEDDY ROMAN
  • 3 JASON LYONS

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LANDON SHELLEY
  • 2 LOGAN SHELLEY
  • 3 DYLAN BARKER

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 OWEN DOWNEY
  • 3 MASON VANSTEENBERGEN
  • LANDON SHELLEY

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ERIC PULASKI
  • 2 SEAN ADAMS
  • 3 EMILY ALDO

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW CHAMUNORWA
  • 2 ALEX KUEHN
  • 3 JUAN DIEGO GOMEZ
  • 4 JAKE BIDWELL
  • 5 OWEN DOWNEY
  • MASON VANSTEENBERGEN

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

  • 1 PEYTON PULASKI
  • 2 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA
  • 3 JULIONNA OLSON

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • AUSTIN DOHAN
  • SOPHIE WHITAKER
  • CARTER PINKRAKTHOK
  • CHARLIE SEHOLM
  • TYLER HILLMAN
  • LUKE SABIA

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • IKE MCGRATH
  • PABLO MUNOZ
  • GAVIN PROCTOR
  • KASI PREKASKI
  • ETHAN PELLETIER
  • JASE MULHALL
  • CAMERON PALMER
  • DANIEL PACELLA
  • FINN ERICSON
  • EZRA NAGY
  • AVERY LONG
  • EMMETT JOHNSON
  • CONOR MACGREGOR

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • ELLIANA ALBOHN
  • EVAN DOHAN
  • LUKE BANKS
  • ANIKA ERICSON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARI REGAN
  • 2 WILLIAM ZINN
  • 3 TRIPP FOWLER
  • 4 WILLIAM ADAMS
  • 5 LOGAN SLATER
  • 6 LOGAN BARKER
  • 7 WILDER FROST
  • 8 EMILIA CONLEY
  • JAMES BRODERICK

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON WHITCOMB
  • 2 LUKE BARRETT
  • 3 ERIC MACGREGOR
  • 4 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA
  • 5 CALE BARRETT
  • 6 LOGAN PALMER
  • SAMUEL FLOWERS
  • REES CANCELLIERI

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN ZECK
  • 2 KEITH PYE
  • 3 RUSSELL ZINN
  • 4 CHARLOTTE PROCTOR
  • 5 PARKER FROST
  • 6 DANTE RIZZI
  • 7 CASH EDELMANN
  • EMILY WHITAKER

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: