Menu
Contact Us
Bethel Supercross BMX Map

Location:
162 Old Hawleyville Rd
Bethel CT 06801
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Olson
Track phone: 203-798-6373
Off-hours: 203-744-7962

dwosupercross@msn.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 10, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 4:30 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:15 PM
  • Race Time: 7:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: 10
Balance Bike racing starts at 6:45 PM Regular racing starts at 7:00 PM

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-07-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 LANDON SHELLEY
  • 3 RYDER VANSTEENBERGEN

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TAYLER KUHN
  • 2 JACK LITMAN
  • 3 ALLISON SALDANA
  • 4 AGNES SCHIESEL
  • COLE HAYES

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EVE FLOWERS
  • CONOR ALBOHN
  • ARLET MUNOZ
  • LANDON MULHALL

District / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COLE MELILLO
  • 2 NOAH ANDERSEN
  • 3 JOSUE BRUNO
  • WESLEY HAMEL

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RICHARD REALE
  • 2 DAVID S FERNANDEZ
  • 3 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA
  • 4 KODIE CARLSON
  • BRANDON M CHIACCHIA

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TEDDY ROMAN
  • 2 LUDOVICO TIRILLO
  • 3 RILEY PARK

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LOGAN SHELLEY
  • 2 LANDON SHELLEY
  • 3 AIDAN BIELLO
  • HENRY HATT

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SKYLAR HARDGROVE
  • TITUS ZUPHYK
  • JEREMY RUOPP
  • KIRA SPENCE
  • EVAN EMARD
  • ELI RUOPP
  • TYLER HILLMAN
  • ARIEL ORDONEZ

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KASI PREKASKI
  • BRAEDON FIDLER
  • JASE MULHALL
  • AUBREY CANCELLIERI
  • PABLO MUNOZ
  • EMMETT JOHNSON
  • CAMERON PALMER
  • ETHAN PELLETIER
  • CONOR MACGREGOR
  • ANNA CLIFFORD

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE SAVAGE
  • 2 CRIS GROENENDAAL
  • 3 ROGER BILLINGS

District / 51 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • EVAN DOHAN
  • DANIEL PACELLA
  • LEVI ZUPHYK
  • ELLIANA ALBOHN
  • VINCENT SCHIESEL

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARI REGAN
  • 2 DYLAN DOBELLE
  • 3 LOGAN SLATER
  • 4 AVERY LONG
  • 5 WILDER FROST
  • 6 AUSTIN DOHAN
  • 7 JEREMY BAIO
  • EMILIA CONLEY

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KRISTOPHER DEVAUX
  • 2 ERIC MACGREGOR
  • 3 JASON WHITCOMB
  • 4 JAMES BAIO
  • 5 SAMUEL FLOWERS
  • 6 DYLAN KOERNER
  • 7 WILLIAM ADAMS
  • 8 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA
  • REES CANCELLIERI
  • LOGAN PALMER

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAYDEN MELILLO
  • 2 AIDEN LEBLANC
  • 3 JACK FONTAINE
  • ROBERT PALMER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EAMONN OROURKE
  • 2 BENJAMIN PERNA
  • 3 KYLE RITCHIE
  • 4 TAYLOR CLIFFORD
  • FALLON NASSE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: