TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
High Springs BMX Map

Location:
High Springs FL 32028
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
John Pringle
352-474-8105
Track Email
hsbmx@yahoo.com
hsbmx@yahoo.com

Operators:
Laura Pringle

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-05-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • RYDER COLLINS
  • MASON WHITTY
  • LINA LOPEZ
  • RYKER GUSTAFSON

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • PIPER BARROW
  • JULIANNA FLOREA
  • SANDON ANGELLETTA
  • ISABELLA BALSER
  • SAWYER SMITH
  • CRISTIAN LAWRENCE
  • WAYLYNN CACCAVALE
  • KENSLEIGH YOUTZY

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 11-12 Open / Open

District / 15-16 Open / Open

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 KIM TURNER
  • 2 LAURIE WOLFE
  • 3 DEBRA HOWETH

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER ROBERTS
  • 2 JESUS MONTES DE OCA
  • 3 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • 4 RILEY MARTIN
  • 5 HAYDEN GRACE
  • 6 CLAYTON CHILDERS
  • 7 ROBBIE MICHEL
  • MARCELLO TORRES

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 GIOVANNI SPADO
  • 2 RYAN PHILLIPS
  • 3 DEREK WRIGHT
  • 4 NATHAN JONES
  • 5 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
  • LOGAN FOWLER

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE POWERS
  • 2 RAUL GOMEZ
  • 3 GORDON WALTER
  • 4 SAMUEL VALENTIN
  • 5 STEVE WALDROP
  • 6 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 7 JAMES KING
  • 8 JAY JURGENS
  • DEREK HARTLINE

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER STRICKLAND
  • 2 RYAN CARTER
  • 3 TAYLOR DORR
  • 4 BRADY SCHULTE
  • JOHNNY SAENZ

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KOBY THOMPSON
  • 2 CARTER WISE
  • 3 CHASE FOWLER
  • 4 JAYDON YODER
  • 5 CORY OHMER
  • 6 DEACON MANOS
  • 7 DANIIL EGOROV
  • 8 FAITH HERBERT
  • KARSON PINNER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ADLER DYNAN
  • 2 GAVIN MALLORY
  • 3 BRYSON MARLOWE
  • ERICKA GINDER

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LANDON TUGRUL
  • 2 KALEB THOMPSON
  • 3 TYLER MACHOVINA
  • 4 TRINITY BRUNO
  • 5 NICHOLAS SANCHEZ
  • 6 LINCOLN PORTZEN
  • HAILEE KOEPP

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KAI LEBLANC
  • 2 LUCAS COSMA
  • 3 JAYDEN KARALFA
  • 4 CLAY HADDOCK
  • 5 ANDREW RIORDAN
  • 6 TREY GLASER
  • 7 JACOB WHITE
  • 8 CONNOR ENLOW
  • DYLAN GROGG
  • DOMINIC BONGIORNO
  • JULIUS BRUNO
  • BRODY BERRYMAN

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAVIN LAING
  • 2 JEREMIAH BRAWN
  • 3 WAYNE HARDMAN
  • 4 KARSON BOUCHER
  • 5 CALEB ETHEREDGE
  • 6 KEITH LEATHERWOOD
  • 7 JOHNATHAN VANRYSWYK
  • 8 BRADY JONES
  • JOHN PROHASKA
  • JEREMY RAK
  • HUNTER LANIER
  • KAMERON KEMP

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICHOLAS FUCHS
  • 2 LOGAN SALLAS
  • 3 RYDER FAORO
  • 4 CHASE CLEMENTS
  • 5 BIAGGIO FRATTARELLI
  • 6 AIDEN RAIMONDO
  • 7 KEYSHAWN JOHNSON
  • 8 DEXAN PINNER
  • DALTON GERBASE

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

District / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Girls / Girls

District / 8 Girls / Girls

  • 1 JARAH MARTINEZ
  • 2 AVERY JONES
  • 3 CALI LOPEZ
  • KYNDALL WHITLEY

District / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 ISABELLA CRUZ
  • 2 JENNA CHILDERS
  • 3 RILEY JORDAN
  • EMILEE MILLAN

District / 10 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 17-20 Women / Girls

District / 41 & Over Women / Girls

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ALEJANDRO CHICA
  • 2 VINCENT QUIJANO
  • 3 PRESTON WILSON
  • 4 TREVOR PORTZEN
  • 5 DAULTIN PAYNE
  • 6 HAYDEN CUMMINS
  • 7 JONATHAN CRAFT
  • 8 JOSEPH LETO
  • JAKOB MICHELS

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW GRAY
  • 2 TANNER ENGEL
  • 3 DYLAN LOY

District / 19-27 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 2 RYAN NENNO
  • 3 MICHAEL SERRANO
  • 4 RYAN HALLIGAN
  • MITCHELL KUSS

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: