TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
High Springs BMX Map

Location:
High Springs FL 32028
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
John Pringle
352-474-8105
Track Email
hsbmx@yahoo.com
hsbmx@yahoo.com

Operators:
Laura Pringle

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-05-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • RYDER COLLINS
  • MASON WHITTY
  • LINA LOPEZ
  • RYKER GUSTAFSON

District / 4 Balance / Bike

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • PIPER BARROW
  • JULIANNA FLOREA
  • SANDON ANGELLETTA
  • ISABELLA BALSER
  • SAWYER SMITH
  • CRISTIAN LAWRENCE
  • WAYLYNN CACCAVALE
  • KENSLEIGH YOUTZY

District / 6 & Under Mixed / Open

District / 9-10 Mixed / Open

District / 11-12 Mixed / Open

District / 11-12 / Open

District / 15-16 / Open

District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

District / 21-30 Women / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 KIM TURNER
  • 2 LAURIE WOLFE
  • 3 DEBRA HOWETH

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER ROBERTS
  • 2 JESUS MONTES DE OCA
  • 3 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • 4 RILEY MARTIN
  • 5 HAYDEN GRACE
  • 6 CLAYTON CHILDERS
  • 7 ROBBIE MICHEL
  • MARCELLO TORRES

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 GIOVANNI SPADO
  • 2 RYAN PHILLIPS
  • 3 DEREK WRIGHT
  • 4 NATHAN JONES
  • 5 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
  • LOGAN FOWLER

District / 15 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE POWERS
  • 2 RAUL GOMEZ
  • 3 GORDON WALTER
  • 4 SAMUEL VALENTIN
  • 5 STEVE WALDROP
  • 6 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 7 JAMES KING
  • 8 JAY JURGENS
  • DEREK HARTLINE

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 COOPER STRICKLAND
  • 2 RYAN CARTER
  • 3 TAYLOR DORR
  • 4 BRADY SCHULTE
  • JOHNNY SAENZ

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 KOBY THOMPSON
  • 2 CARTER WISE
  • 3 CHASE FOWLER
  • 4 JAYDON YODER
  • 5 CORY OHMER
  • 6 DEACON MANOS
  • 7 DANIIL EGOROV
  • 8 FAITH HERBERT
  • KARSON PINNER

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ADLER DYNAN
  • 2 GAVIN MALLORY
  • 3 BRYSON MARLOWE
  • ERICKA GINDER

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 LANDON TUGRUL
  • 2 KALEB THOMPSON
  • 3 TYLER MACHOVINA
  • 4 TRINITY BRUNO
  • 5 NICHOLAS SANCHEZ
  • 6 LINCOLN PORTZEN
  • HAILEE KOEPP

District / 11 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

District / 16 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 KAI LEBLANC
  • 2 LUCAS COSMA
  • 3 JAYDEN KARALFA
  • 4 CLAY HADDOCK
  • 5 ANDREW RIORDAN
  • 6 TREY GLASER
  • 7 JACOB WHITE
  • 8 CONNOR ENLOW
  • DYLAN GROGG
  • DOMINIC BONGIORNO
  • JULIUS BRUNO
  • BRODY BERRYMAN

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAVIN LAING
  • 2 JEREMIAH BRAWN
  • 3 WAYNE HARDMAN
  • 4 KARSON BOUCHER
  • 5 CALEB ETHEREDGE
  • 6 KEITH LEATHERWOOD
  • 7 JOHNATHAN VANRYSWYK
  • 8 BRADY JONES
  • JOHN PROHASKA
  • JEREMY RAK
  • HUNTER LANIER
  • KAMERON KEMP

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICHOLAS FUCHS
  • 2 LOGAN SALLAS
  • 3 RYDER FAORO
  • 4 CHASE CLEMENTS
  • 5 BIAGGIO FRATTARELLI
  • 6 AIDEN RAIMONDO
  • 7 KEYSHAWN JOHNSON
  • 8 DEXAN PINNER
  • DALTON GERBASE

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 JARAH MARTINEZ
  • 2 AVERY JONES
  • 3 CALI LOPEZ
  • KYNDALL WHITLEY

District / 9 / Girls

  • 1 ISABELLA CRUZ
  • 2 JENNA CHILDERS
  • 3 RILEY JORDAN
  • EMILEE MILLAN

District / 10 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 17-20 / Women

District / 41 & Over / Women

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ALEJANDRO CHICA
  • 2 VINCENT QUIJANO
  • 3 PRESTON WILSON
  • 4 TREVOR PORTZEN
  • 5 DAULTIN PAYNE
  • 6 HAYDEN CUMMINS
  • 7 JONATHAN CRAFT
  • 8 JOSEPH LETO
  • JAKOB MICHELS

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 ANDREW GRAY
  • 2 TANNER ENGEL
  • 3 DYLAN LOY

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 2 RYAN NENNO
  • 3 MICHAEL SERRANO
  • 4 RYAN HALLIGAN
  • MITCHELL KUSS

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert