Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Blue_springs_bmx_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Blue Springs BMX Map

Location:
2715 NW Park Drive
Blue Springs MO 64015
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Ben Harves
816-598-4303
BSBMX844@gmail.com

Track Image

Warnicke Single

October 16, 2020


  • Registration Begins: Online Registration Only, Practice starts 6:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: Practice ends 7:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10 ONLINE REGISTRATION ONLY

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-10-16

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LINCOLN MAHURIN
  • PIPER HARVES
  • EASTON BANKS
  • FRANKIE CORONA

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN SIMS
  • 2 KASEN HOMRIGHAUSEN
  • 3 ANDRES JONES
  • 4 CHASE MCCONNELL
  • CORBYN NANCE

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DONTAY BROWN
  • 2 REIGH KEENE
  • 3 LELAND DOLLISON
  • 4 AUSTIN HOGUE
  • 5 ZACHARY EHLERS
  • KAGEN FETTERS

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CORBEN BROWN
  • 2 HOUSTON MOUA
  • 3 GARRETT BANKS
  • 4 HAYDEN HARVES
  • PEYTON ANDERSON

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CHARLIE O'ROURKE
  • EMORY GARRETT

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • CAMERON ALEXANDER
  • KASH NAYLOR
  • KASH ROARK
  • IZABEL GARRETT
  • LUCAS STALKER
  • KINLEE JUNE BOLGER
  • TEAGAN BUTLER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CANAAN DUMERS
  • 2 IVAN KENT
  • 3 BELLAMY ALDRICH
  • 4 JACE BYERS
  • 5 BRAXTON JACKMAN
  • 6 RIVER LANE
  • 7 ZACHARY HARMON
  • 8 ELIJAH O'ROURKE
  • GEORGE STATES

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COOPER DIEHL
  • 2 REESE THORNTON
  • 3 VINNY LAMANNO
  • 4 CASEN BUTLER
  • ZACK LANEY

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLT SHONK
  • 2 CHASE LIGHTFOOT-BUNCE
  • 3 ALLIE WRIGHT
  • 4 ALLISON ALDRICH
  • 5 ANIYAH ZALADIN
  • CANDRA CARTER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: