Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Earned Double

September 02, 2017


  • Registration Begins: 1:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:30 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 25

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-09-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JIMMY DYE
  • 2 RENNER KETTERLING

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 HAYDEN LEISETH
  • 2 BODIE BATES
  • 3 MICHAEL LEIER

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TRAVIS BIERY
  • 2 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 3 ALEX KUEHN

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER ALBAUGH
  • 2 FOX PENDEGRAFT
  • 3 MACKENZIE JUNG
  • 4 MARIAH ACKLIN
  • 5 NORA DYE
  • JEB SCHAIBLE

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 2 RYLEN PFEIFLE
  • 3 LYDIA SCHWIESOW
  • 4 JOSHUA FLOCKHART
  • LILY WIEDRICH

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 OWEN BLAKEMAN
  • 2 JAYDIN ROMBS
  • 3 KYLINN SCOTT

District / 17-18 Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DANIEL DEERING
  • 2 COLE BRUMBAUGH
  • 3 FERRIS PENDEGRAFT
  • 4 JAMES DEERING
  • 5 JACKSON HOPFINGER
  • 6 CAYDEN CALHOUN
  • JADEN WIEDRICH

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICKOLAS ECKER
  • 2 GAGE HEDGE
  • 3 THOMAS LANDSBERGER

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Girls / Girls

District / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 SARAH FRITZ
  • 2 KATELYN ROMBS
  • 3 CHLOE VIKANDER
  • 4 SUZZY LEIER
  • KALEIGH WEIG

District / 11 Girls / Girls

District / 12 Girls / Girls

District / 13 Girls / Girls

District / 14 Girls / Girls

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KADEN GAUB
  • 2 BODIE BATES
  • 3 MAXIMUS MIESELER
  • 4 HAYDEN FRITZ
  • DEVIN NELSON

District / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 BROCK SMITH
  • 2 NATHAN BITZ
  • 3 HAYDEN LEISETH
  • 4 PEYTON GROSS
  • 5 MICHAEL LEIER
  • KAIDON SCOTT

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: