Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

July 09, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-07-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD
  • 2 ADAM ALBRO
  • 3 ALYSIAM CURTIS
  • 4 LANDIN HIEB
  • ADRIEN MCMENAMY

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMERON MARTIN
  • 2 PORTER LOZENSKI
  • 3 JDEN ARLT

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ADALIA SCHWAB
  • 2 KYLEE GREEN
  • 3 JAYDEN CLAUSEN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 2 ANNABETH SCHEIDT
  • 3 RYLAND LAWLER
  • AUGUSTINA HIEB

District / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KADEN GAUB
  • 2 EVAN ALBRO
  • 3 SARAH HAUGEN
  • 4 CAIDEN BARNES
  • 5 BRAXTIN GULDEN
  • DEVIN NELSON

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KATELYN ROMBS
  • 2 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 3 KIRA KNIFE
  • BRYAN JENSEN

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA BOHN
  • 2 KEYANNA KNIFE
  • 3 KYLINN SCOTT

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 CORY VIEIRA
  • 2 DOMINIC PUDWILL
  • 3 TRISTAN GAUB

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 3 CHEVY SPERLE
  • BROOKS BATTY

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSE OVERACKER
  • 2 JOHN SCHEIDT
  • 3 SHAWN BRIST

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • 2 ASHER MILLER
  • 3 KAMDEN ANDERSON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 2 ALAXANDER BRIST
  • 3 BAILEY CANTALOPE

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BECKHAM CANTALOPE
  • 2 BRANDON NEITZEL
  • 3 JACK BAIRD

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHANCE MILLER
  • 2 JAXI LOZENSKI
  • 3 MADDON KLAPPERICH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: