Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

September 27, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 6:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:00pm
  • Race Time: 7:30pm
  • Entry Fee: $7

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LINCOLN HUNDSTAD
  • 2 BECKHAM CANTALOPE
  • 3 CAMERON MARTIN
  • ALYSIAM CURTIS

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER BERNINGHAUS
  • 2 MORGAN VAN VEEN
  • 3 MADDON KLAPPERICH
  • LOGAN RIVETT

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ANDI KAMPA
  • 2 MADDYN LARSEN
  • 3 FARILYN VIEIRA

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 PORTER LOZENSKI
  • 2 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 3 ALLISON NEITZEL

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BREANNA JORGENSEN
  • 2 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 3 KIRA KNIFE

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

  • 1 KALLIE SPERLE
  • 2 VANESSA WAGEMAN
  • 3 OLIVIA MCMASTER
  • 4 KILEY MOSER
  • JESSALYN FISCHER

District / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY JUNG
  • 2 PEARSON MCQUARIE
  • 3 KEYGAN BOGENHAGEN
  • 4 KAIDON SCOTT
  • 5 MARK JENSEN
  • TY MILLER

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSHUA BOHN
  • 2 SUMMER HIEB
  • 3 BRYAN JENSEN

District / 15 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUGUSTINA HIEB
  • 2 DENVER WOLFF
  • 3 KYLINN SCOTT

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RYDER BETTMANN
  • 2 CORY VIEIRA
  • 3 KALLIE SPERLE
  • LAYNE GUTHMILLER

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 RICKY CLAUSEN
  • 3 CHEVY SPERLE

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSE OVERACKER
  • 2 JOHN SCHEIDT
  • 3 SHAWN BRIST
  • LARRY WILSON

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 SILAS EASTERBY
  • 2 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • 3 DAWSON KAMPA
  • 4 OLIVER MILLER
  • 5 CREIGHTYN VETTER
  • HAMILTON HOPFINGER

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAILEY CANTALOPE
  • 2 NICHOLAS WHITE
  • 3 ISAAC OGREN

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EMMA HAUGEN
  • 2 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • 3 SERENITY GUTHMILLER
  • KACE SOMMERS

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: