Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Popo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Aberdeen Hub Area BMX Map

Location:
1111 1st Ave SE
Aberdeen SD 57401
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kyle Oswald
605-216-1910
kyle@aberdeenbmx.com

Track Image

Earned Double

September 04, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-09-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ADAM ALBRO
  • 2 LANDIN HIEB
  • 3 ALYSIAM CURTIS

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CAMERON MARTIN
  • 2 NOAH SCHWIESOW
  • 3 JAMES DEERING

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYDER BERNINGHAUS
  • 2 AUGUSTINA HIEB
  • 3 GABRIELLE NELSON

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KIRA KNIFE
  • 2 ALLISON NEITZEL
  • 3 MALLORY CHISOLM

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SPENCER HUNDSTAD
  • 2 BREANNA JORGENSEN
  • 3 MARCUS LABINE
  • 4 MOLLIE SCHWIESOW
  • LYDIA SCHWIESOW

District / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARLEY GUTHMILLER
  • 2 DARION CRAWFORD
  • 3 ANNABETH SCHEIDT

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JERRAD HISLOP
  • 2 SUMMER HIEB
  • 3 BRYAN JENSEN

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 KALEB MARSHALL
  • 2 JOSHUA BOHN
  • 3 ALITA ALBRO

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KILEY MOSER
  • 2 KEYANNA KNIFE
  • 3 KYLINN SCOTT

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women / Expert Girls

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY ULMER
  • 2 ANDREW DYE
  • 3 COLE BRANSON
  • KAMDEN ANDERSON

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 JIMMY DYE
  • 2 KIERRAN ANDERSEN
  • 3 BARRON CANTALOPE
  • 4 SILAS EASTERBY
  • 5 JACKSON ENGEL
  • RICKY CLAUSEN

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BAILEY CANTALOPE
  • 2 NICHOLAS WHITE
  • 3 SAM SARGENT
  • 4 BECCA DYE
  • ELLIE ULMER

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DELANEY SELLNER
  • 2 EMMA HAUGEN
  • 3 MAESYN KLAPPERICH
  • SERENITY GUTHMILLER

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TREY THOMPSON
  • 2 BRANDON NEITZEL
  • 3 WAYNE SANDER
  • 4 JACK BAIRD
  • JAXI LOZENSKI

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NORA DYE
  • 2 PEYTON BRIST
  • 3 LILY SUMNERS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: