Menu
Contact Us
The Hill BMX Map

Location:
709 Sports Way
Elgin IL 60123
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
JoAnne Mulvihill
(224) 281-2287
[email protected]

Coaches:
JoAnne MULVIHILL
Jesse Bieker

Track Image

Local Race Single

April 13, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 am
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $15.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-04-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • SPENCER GONZALEZ
  • LILY SKIPWORTH

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 THEODORE MEYER
  • 2 GAVIN HANSEN
  • 3 KEITH WHELAN

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • AZALYNN STEAGALL
  • PORTLAND BECKER

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Novice / Novice

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • KAYLEE STEAGALL
  • IAN ARIAS
  • LUKE SABO

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Expert / Expert

District / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 AAMARI ARMSTRONG
  • 2 AMARI GARCIA
  • 3 THEODORE WHELAN
  • 4 ADALYNN GROH
  • 5 MILANI MOHORIAN
  • BOOKER BRADY

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 THOMAS CRISTANCHO MEJIA
  • 2 GAGE SCHERKENBACH
  • 3 MILANI MOHORIAN
  • BOOKER BRADY

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ENZO SAILE
  • 2 GAGE SCHERKENBACH
  • 3 LIAM KESSELL
  • 4 MICHAELA GILES
  • 5 AUSTIN GALAYDA
  • BAILEY GANNON

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WESTON ROSS
  • 2 AVA CHRISTIANSEN
  • 3 COOPER TAZBIER

District / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors