Menu
Contact Us
Crow River BMX Map

Location:
3150 Lander Avenue North
St. Michael MN 55376 - 9633
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dan Isaacs
320-260-1338
Jason Kempel
320-260-1338
[email protected]

Coaches:
Elliot McGrath
Laura Schue

Track Image

State Race Double

June 01, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: $30.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-06-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

State Championship / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 10 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 11-12 Open / Open

State Championship / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 11 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SAMUEL STRAND
  • 2 BRYCE MORIS
  • 3 COLTON NEUMAN
  • 4 KYLE CHRISTIANSON
  • 5 BRANDT FENZEL
  • 6 CHARLEY NOSBUSH
  • 7 EVAN GUNNERSON
  • 8 WESLEY STAFFENHAGEN
  • ANTHONY MOLITOR
  • LUCAS BERG
  • ISLA WIDMER

State Championship / 11 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CLAIRE GAETZ
  • 2 CLAYTON NEULEIB

State Championship / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 12 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 12 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 13 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AIDEN FRITZMEIER
  • 2 BRYCE RUBISCHKO
  • 3 ETHAN KELLER
  • 4 MADDOX SCHMIDT
  • COLLIN BENTLEY

State Championship / 13 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 14 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 14 & Over Pro-Am / Pro-Am Combined

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 15-16 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

  • 1 SAGE HOFFMAN
  • 2 ARI SIBBERT
  • 3 TALIA KUSS
  • 4 BAILEE KLUENENBERG
  • 5 JOYCIE HANSON
  • TONY BYINGTON

State Championship / 15-16 Open / Open

State Championship / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 15 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OLIVER STRAND
  • 2 EBON NEWENHOUSE
  • 3 GAVIN WEISS
  • 4 NOAH ZINK
  • 5 SAGE HOFFMAN
  • 6 CARTER SCHWAB
  • 7 BRAYDEN BENTLEY
  • 8 ARI SIBBERT
  • BAILEE KLUENENBERG
  • JACK MILLER
  • SKYLY THOMPSON

State Championship / 15 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 16 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 17-20 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 17-20 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 ALISON SIMONSON
  • 2 MELANIE MUYRES
  • 3 HAYLIE COLBY
  • 4 TAYLOR COLBY
  • BRI BROTZEL

State Championship / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 31-40 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 36-40 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KEIFER BRADY
  • 2 ELI STAUFFER
  • 3 DIERKS KNUTSON
  • 4 CHARLOTTE ENGBERG
  • 5 LENOX SOCKI
  • 6 AUDREY MELANSON
  • EZEKIEL CRIGLER

State Championship / 41-45 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 41-50 Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 51-55 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 51-55 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 51 & Over Women Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 56 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 56 & Over Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

State Championship / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 6 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 6 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 7 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 7 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

State Championship / 8 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 8 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 8 Novice / Novice

State Championship / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 9-10 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State Championship / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

State Championship / 9-10 Open / Open

State Championship / 9 Expert / Expert

State Championship / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

State Championship / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State Championship / 9 Novice / Novice

State Championship / Female Pro-Am / Female Pro-Am